ITF - W75 Trnava |
05/11 11:25 |
Julie Struplova v Moyuka Uchijima
|
4-6,0-6
|
WTA - Roma |
05/11 11:25 |
Daria Kasatkina v Naomi Osaka
|
3-6,3-6
|
ITF - M25 Valldoreix - Dublu Masculin |
05/11 11:20 |
Ferrari/Virgili v Gutierrez/Roveri Sidney
|
5-7,1-5
|
ATP - Roma |
05/11 11:20 |
Tommy Paul v Aslan Karatsev
|
6-4,6-2
|
ATP - Roma |
05/11 11:05 |
Hubert Hurkacz v Rafael Nadal
|
6-1,6-3
|
WTA - Roma |
05/11 11:05 |
Angelique Kerber v Aliaksandra Sasnovich
|
6-3,7-6
|
ITF - W75 Saint-Gaudens - Dublu Feminin |
05/11 11:00 |
Dartron/R Rajaonah v Cascino/Monnet
|
6-3,1-6,1-0
|
ITF - M15 Bucuresti - Dublu Masculin |
05/11 10:55 |
Nesterov/Snitari v Lipovsek Puches/Otegui
|
6-7,6-4,10-7
|
ITF - W15 Kursumlijska Banja - Dublu Feminin |
05/11 10:45 |
Duerst/Kuczer v Lukic/Senic
|
6-3,6-1
|
ITF - M15 Doboj |
05/11 10:45 |
Lilian Marmousez v Dusan Obradovic
|
2-6,6-1,6-2
|
WTA - Roma - Dublu Feminin |
05/11 10:45 |
Kichenok/Ostapenko v Bondar/Bucsa
|
6-1,6-0
|
ITF - M15 Antalya |
05/11 10:40 |
John Sperle v Mika Brunold
|
6-7,1-6
|
ITF - W75 Praga |
05/11 10:35 |
Ipek Oz v Maja Chwalinska
|
2-6,1-6
|
ITF - W15 Antalya |
05/11 10:35 |
Aya El Aouni v Sandugash Kenzhibayeva
|
6-3,6-0
|
ATP - Roma - Dublu Masculin |
05/11 10:35 |
Melo/Zverev v Bublik/Shelton
|
6-2,3-6,0-1
|
Challenger - Praga |
05/11 10:30 |
Toby Alex Kodat v Jiri Vesely
|
2-6,5-6
|
ITF - W15 Nova Gorica - Dublu Feminin |
05/11 10:30 |
Kinoshita/Nikcevic v Ignatjeva/Vlckova
|
6-4,6-7,1-0
|
ITF - M15 Antalya |
05/11 10:30 |
Marlon Vankan v Daniil Ostapenkov
|
6-3,6-2
|
ITF - W15 Antalya |
05/11 10:20 |
Valeriya Yushchenko v Anika Jaskova
|
6-4,6-4
|
ATP - Roma - Dublu Masculin |
05/11 10:20 |
Behar/Pavlasek v Nys/Zielinski
|
3-6,6-3,7-10
|
ITF - W35 Bastad |
05/11 10:05 |
Nellie Taraba Wallberg v Berfu Cengiz
|
3-6,5-7
|
UTR Pro - Skopje - Feminin |
05/11 10:00 |
Khrystyna Vozniak v Patricia Georgiana Goina
|
6-2,6-2
|
UTR Pro - Skopje - Feminin |
05/11 10:00 |
Andrea Obradovic v Milica Popovski
|
6-0,6-1
|
UTR Pro - Skopje - Feminin |
05/11 10:00 |
Jana Stojanova v Jovana Grujic
|
6-2,3-6,4-6
|
Challenger - Francavilla - Dublu Masculin |
05/11 10:00 |
Arends/Middelkoop v Arribage/Cornea
|
6-7,6-7
|
ITF - M25 Kursumlijska Banja - Dublu Masculin |
05/11 10:00 |
Popovic/Sharipov v Donev/Juhas
|
View
|
ITF - W35 Platja D'Aro |
05/11 10:00 |
Nahia Berecoechea v Caroline Werner
|
2-6,5-7
|
ITF - W35 Bastad |
05/11 09:50 |
Irina Fetecau v Gergana Topalova
|
4-6,3-6
|
Challenger - Mauthausen - Dublu Masculin |
05/11 09:30 |
Seggerman/Trhac v Frantzen/Jebens
|
4-6,4-6
|
ITF - W15 Bucuresti |
05/11 09:30 |
Lavinia Tanasie v Ioana Zvonaru
|
6-3,6-3
|