Skip Esports

Tenis Live Scores

ATP - Bucuresti 0-0 Carlos Taberner 0-0 Pedro Martinez
ITF - M15 Azay-le-Rideau 0-0 Rafael I Luque 0-0 Louis Dussin
ITF - M25 Santa Margherita 0-0 Rocco Piatti 0-0 Simon Beaupain
WTA - Stuttgart 0-0 [7] Qinwen Zheng 0-0 Sorana Cirstea [29]
ITF - W75 Koper 0-0 Andreea Mitu 1-0 Ana Lanisek
ITF - M15 Shymkent 40-40 Yuichiro Inui 1-0 Leonardo Catani
ITF - M15 Telde 40-40 Gian M Di Natale 0-2 Oscar Jose Gutierrez
ITF - M15 Shymkent 0-0 Federico Campana 3-2 Yerassyl Yerdilda
ITF - M15 Kursumlijska Banja 0-0 Luca Fantini 3-0 Elliot Benchetrit
ITF - W35 Hammamet A-40 Maria F Herazo Gonzalez 0-0 Hanna Bougouffa
ITF - W35 Hammamet 0-0 Diana Demidova 2-4 Ruien Zhang
ITF - M25 Hammamet 0-0 Cian Maguire 2-2 Jerome Kym
ITF - M15 Telde 30-30 Diego F Flores 3-1 Dali Blanch
ITF - W35 Hammamet A-40 Ikumi Yamazaki 2-1 Giorgia Pinto
ITF - M25 Santa Margherita 0-0 Gabriele Pennaforti 2-1 Fabrizio Andaloro
ITF - W15 Antalya 0-0 Alessandra Mazzola 0-0 Marcelina Podlinska
ITF - W35 Hammamet 0-15 Ranim Rassil 1-5 Emma Lene
ITF - W35 Santa Margherita 15-30 Enola Chiesa 4-3 Martina Spigarelli
ITF - W75 Koper 30-0 [255] Sapfo Sakellaridi 4-3 Tayisiya Morderger [374]
ITF - M15 Dubrovnik 0-0 Valerio Perruzza 5-1 Nazar Oliynykov
ITF - M15 Monastir 0-0 Kristjan Tamm 5-2 Egor Agafonov
ITF - W15 Monastir - Dublu Feminin 15-15 Akita/Ozeki 4-6,0-0 Corley/Ivanova
ATP - Munchen 30-40 [34] Felix Auger Aliassime 4-4 Maximilian Marterer [101]
ITF - W15 Monastir 40-40 Jessica Failla 4-2 Sara Daavettila
ITF - M15 Kursumlijska Banja 0-0 Dusan Obradovic 6-2,0-0 Sergej Zivkovic
ATP - Barcelona - Dublu Masculin 15-15 Gonzalez/Molteni 6-2,2-0 Bolelli/Vavassori
ITF - W15 Kursumlijska Banja 0-0 Eva Maria Ionescu 5-2 Darja Suvirdjonkova
ITF - W15 Telde 0-0 Maria Oliver Sanchez 3-6,0-0 Isis V D Broek
ATP - Munchen - Dublu Masculin 15-30 Andreozzi/Reyes-Varela 3-6,0-1 Erler/Miedler
ITF - W15 Antalya 0-15 Natalia Siedliska 5-5 Linda Sevcikova
ITF - M15 Monastir 0-0 Abel Forger 4-6,1-1 Aliaksandr Liaonenka
ITF - W15 Shymkent 0-0 Tatyana Nikolenko 3-6,1-2 Sati Aubakirova
Challenger - Oeiras 0-0 [192] Ugo Blanchet 6-3,0-1 Henrique Rocha [206]
ATP - Barcelona 40-15 [73] Jaume Munar 4-3 Yoshihito Nishioka [71]
ATP - Munchen 0-0 [109] Camilo Ugo Carabelli 4-4 Daniel Elahi Galan [93]
ITF - W15 Shymkent 15-40 Ariana Gogulina 4-6,0-0 Ademi Amankeldi
ITF - W35 Hammamet 40-40 Denislava Glushkova 4-6,0-0 Viola Turini
ITF - M15 Monastir - Dublu Masculin 15-30 Beaven/Hodkin 7-5,5-0 Kubo/Mouhan
ITF - W35 Santa Margherita 30-0 Andreea Prisacariu 3-6,0-0 Beatrice Ricci
ITF - W15 Antalya 0-0 Kristiana Sidorova 2-6,0-3 Jenna Dean
ITF - W75 Koper 40-30 [430] Gabriela Ce 6-1,1-3 Ekaterina Yashina [252]
WTA - Stuttgart - Dublu Feminin 0-0 Krawczyk/Schuurs 4-6,3-2 Schunk/Seidel
WTA - Oeiras 15-15 [208] Julia Avdeeva 2-6,2-1 Alexandra Eala [169]
ITF - W15 Antalya 30-30 Rositsa Dencheva 6-2,4-3 Mariam Karadzhaeva
ATP - Bucuresti 0-0 [92] Corentin Moutet 6-4,1-2 Denis Shapovalov [121]
ITF - M15 Shymkent 40-30 Ivan Kazakov 4-6,3-3 Bekhan Atlangeriev
ATP - Barcelona 0-0 [53] Facundo Diaz Acosta 6-2,4-3 Borna Coric [32]
ITF - W35 Hammamet 15-15 Nina Vargova 6-1,5-1 Luana Plaza Araujo
Challenger - Oeiras 40-40 [169] Quentin Halys 6-4,1-2 Chun Hsin Tseng [250]
ITF - W15 Kursumlijska Banja 0-0 Olivia Bergler 6-3,2-3 Dimitra Pavlou
ITF W75 Chiasso 15-0 Lucia Cortez Llorca 6-3,0-2 Kiara Cvetkovic
ITF M15 - Dubrovnik - Dublu Masculin 0-0 Banicevic/Kajgo 3-6,2-6 Ivanisevic/Milovanov
ITF - M25 Santa Margherita 0-0 Noah Perfetti 7-6,0-0 Giovanni Oradini
ITF W75 Chiasso 30-40 Lena Papadakis 6-4,5-3 Katerina Tsygourova
ITF - M15 Antalya 0-0 Juan Pablo Paz 7-6,3-0 Biagio Gramaticopolo
ITF W75 Chiasso 40-15 [396] Emily Appleton 7-5,3-2 Naima Karamoko [439]
ITF - W35 Hammamet 0-30 [491] Alison Van Uytvanck 7-6,2-2 Audrey Albie [364]
ITF - W35 Hammamet 40-A Mara Guth 4-6,2-4 Gloria Ceschi
ITF - W15 Telde 0-40 Rinko Matsuda 6-7,1-1 Cristina Diaz Adrover
ITF - M15 Telde 0-0 Sebastian Eriksson 6-3,5-7,1-0 Louroi Martinez
ITF - W15 Antalya 0-15 Laura Boehner 6-4,5-5 Honami Sodeyama
ITF - W15 Shymkent 8-9 Daria Shubina 6-4,2-6,0-0 Ustiniya Lekomtseva
ATP - Bucuresti 40-40 [139] Radu Albot 7-6,4-5 Aleksandar Kovacevic [97]
WTA - Rouen 15-0 [144] Fiona Ferro 2-6,6-1,4-5 Elina Avanesyan [67]
WTA - Rouen 40-A [204] Natalija Stevanovic 7-6,3-5 Anna Blinkova [45]
ITF - W35 Santa Margherita 0-0 [448] Laura Hietaranta 1-6,7-6,0-0 Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva [348]
ITF - W50 Calvi 0-0 Amandine Monnot 6-1,2-6,6-7 Irina Ramialison
ITF - W15 Telde 0-0 Isabelle Cherny 7-5,4-6,0-0 Amy Zhu
ITF - W15 Antalya 40-40 Doga Turkmen 7-5,3-4 Benedetta Ortenzi
ITF - M25 Santa Margherita 40-A Luigi Sorrentino 6-7,4-5 Massimo Giunta
Challenger - Oeiras 40-40 [214] Franco Agamenone 6-3,3-6,3-3 Geoffrey Blancaneaux [218]
Challenger - Oeiras 40-15 [134] Terence Atmane 2-6,6-3,5-4 Billy Harris [204]
WTA - Oeiras 0-0 [274] Maria Mateas 3-6,6-4,3-6 Nuria Parrizas-Diaz [129]
ITF - M25 Santa Margherita 0-0 Alexander Klintcharov 6-7,2-6 Gabriele Piraino