Hide Esports

Live Scores

Fotbal Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play 00' RB Leipzig (Nio) Esports View A.Madrid (Chemist) Esports
Fotbal Esoccer Battle - Joc de 8 minute 00' Germany (Bolec) Esports View France (borees) Esports
Fotbal Esoccer - Liga Adriatica - Joc de 10 minute 05/20 18:30 Man City (Donatello) Esports View PSG (Samuel) Esports
Fotbal Esoccer - Liga Adriatica - Joc de 10 minute 00' Barcelona (Adriano) Esports View Real Madrid (Cleo) Esports
Fotbal Argentina - Nacional B 00' Almirante Brown [18] Almirante Brown View CA San Telmo [3] CA San Telmo
Fotbal Spania - Segunda 00' Villarreal B [22] Villarreal B View Albacete Balompie [14] Albacete Balompie
Fotbal Spania - Segunda 00' Espanyol [5] Espanyol View Oviedo [6] Oviedo
Fotbal Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play 00' PSV (aibothard) Esports View Copenhagen (Magdy) Esports
Fotbal Argentina - Primera C Metropolitana 00' Lujan [11] Lujan View Club Leandro N. Alem [14] Club Leandro N. Alem
Fotbal Italia - Serie B 00' Palermo [6] Palermo View Venezia [3] Venezia
Fotbal Argentina - Torneo Promocional Amateur 00' Deportivo Metalurgico View Nautico Hacoaj
Fotbal Esoccer - Liga Adriatica - Joc de 10 minute 10' Napoli (Donatello) Esports 0-4 AC Milan (Andrew) Esports
Fotbal Esoccer - Liga Adriatica - Joc de 10 minute 10' Inter (Samuel) Esports 2-5 Lazio (Cleo) Esports
Fotbal Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play 11' Tottenham (Pele) Esports 7-4 Man Utd (Cantona) Esports
Fotbal Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play 11' Aston Villa (Spencer) Esports 5-1 Man City (val) Esports
Fotbal Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play 12' PSV (aibothard) Esports 1-2 Napoli (Nazario) Esports
Fotbal Republica Irlanda - Leinster Senior League 12' Ballymun United 0-0 Crumlin United Crumlin United
Fotbal Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play 13' Copenhagen (Magdy) Esports 4-3 A.Madrid (Chemist) Esports
Fotbal Uruguay - Liga de Rezerve 21' CA River Plate - Rezerve 0-0 Nacional de Montevideo - Rezerve
Fotbal Uruguay - Liga de Rezerve 25' Danubio - Rezerve 0-0 Atletico Fenix Montevideo - Rezerve
Fotbal Uruguay - Liga de Rezerve 25' Club Atletico Progreso - Rezerve 0-0 Racing Club de Montevideo - Rezerve
Fotbal Uruguay - Liga de Rezerve 26' Albion FC - Rezerve 0-0 Torque - Rezerve
Fotbal Argentina - Campionat - Feminin 27' River Plate - Feminin [12] River Plate - Feminin 0-0 Huracan - Feminin [16]
Fotbal Argentina - Liga de Rezerve 27' Los Andes - Rezerve 0-0 Sportivo Italiano - Rezerve
Fotbal Brazilia - Campeonato Carioca C 27' Uniao Central 0-0 Riostrense RJ
Fotbal Anglia - Development League 2 28' Sheff Utd U21 [1] Sheff Utd U21 1-0 Swansea U21 [2] Swansea U21
Fotbal Uruguay - Apertura 28' Liverpool Montevideo [8] Liverpool Montevideo 0-0 Miramar Misiones [16] Miramar Misiones
Fotbal Ungaria - NB II 28' Gyor Eto FC [3] Gyor Eto FC 2-2 Vasas SC [2] Vasas SC
Fotbal Anglia - Premier League 2 29' Reading U21 [6] Reading U21 1-1 Sunderland U21 [7] Sunderland U21
Fotbal Peru - Liga 2 30' Academia Deportiva Cantolao [2] Academia Deportiva Cantolao 1-0 UCV Moquegua [7] UCV Moquegua
Fotbal Mauritania - Divizia 1 45' FC Nouadhibou FC Nouadhibou 1-0 Kaedi FC
Fotbal Bulgaria - Prima Liga 54' Slavia Sofia [4] Slavia Sofia 2-1 Botev Plovdiv [2] Botev Plovdiv
Fotbal Norvegia - Eliteserien 56' Tromso [16] Tromso 2-2 Rosenborg [9] Rosenborg
Fotbal Suedia - Allsvenskan 61' BK Hacken [5] BK Hacken 0-2 Malmo FF [1] Malmo FF
Fotbal EAU - Premier League 62' Al Wahda Abu Dhabi [3] Al Wahda Abu Dhabi 0-1 Al Ain SCC [4] Al Ain SCC
Fotbal Suedia - Divizia 2 - Södra Götaland 64' IFK Trelleborg [10] IFK Trelleborg 0-0 Hogaborgs BK [12] Hogaborgs BK
Fotbal Turcia - 3 Lig - Grupa Promovare - Play-off 65' Elazigspor [2] Elazigspor 2-0 Efeler 09 [5]
Fotbal Norvegia - Toppserien - Feminin 67' Rosenborg - Feminin [2] Rosenborg - Feminin 2-1 Lillestrom SK - Feminin [4] Lillestrom SK - Feminin
Fotbal Suedia - Allsvenskan 67' Sirius [11] Sirius 0-0 Västerås SK FK [16] Västerås SK FK
Fotbal Turcia - 1 Lig 67' Corum FK [5] Corum FK 1-1 Bodrumspor [4] Bodrumspor
Fotbal EAU - Premier League 68' Al Bataeh [9] Al Bataeh 0-1 Hatta Dubai [14] Hatta Dubai
Fotbal Argentina - Campionat - Feminin 69' [6] Ferro Carril Oeste - Feminin 0-0 Racing Club - Feminin [2]
Fotbal Romania - Liga I - Play-off 69' Dinamo Bucuresti Dinamo Bucuresti 1-0 FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc FK Csikszereda Miercurea Ciuc
Fotbal Norvegia - Divizia 3 - Grupa 3 71' Baerum [4] Baerum 1-3 Asker [2] Asker
Fotbal Israel - Premier League 71' Beitar Jerusalem [6] Beitar Jerusalem 1-0 Maccabi Petach Tikva [2] Maccabi Petach Tikva
Fotbal Islanda - Premier League 71' FH Hafnarfjordur [3] FH Hafnarfjordur 1-2 KR Reykjavik [8] KR Reykjavik
Fotbal Norvegia - Divizia 2 - Grupa 2 71' Skeid [5] Skeid 2-1 Strommen [4] Strommen
Fotbal Polonia - Ekstraklasa 71' Zaglebie Lubin [8] Zaglebie Lubin 2-0 LKS Lodz [18] LKS Lodz
Fotbal Suedia - Allsvenskan 72' Djurgarden [2] Djurgarden 2-0 Halmstad [7] Halmstad
Fotbal Suedia - Damallsvenskan 72' Hammarby - Feminin [2] Hammarby - Feminin 0-1 FC Rosengård - Feminin [1] FC Rosengård - Feminin
Fotbal Suedia - Damallsvenskan 73' Vaxjo - Feminin [8] Vaxjo - Feminin 0-1 Kristianstads - Feminin [6] Kristianstads - Feminin
Fotbal Gambia - GFA League 90' TMT FA 1-1 Greater Tomorrow FC
Fotbal Belgia - Divizia 1 А 92'<sup>+6</sup> Genk [5] Genk 1-0 Antwerp [6] Antwerp
Fotbal Gambia - GFA League 95' Bombada FC 0-1 Steve Biko FC
Fotbal Italia - Serie A 96'<sup>+4</sup> Salernitana [20] Salernitana 1-2 Verona [16] Verona
Fotbal Gambia - GFA League 96'<sup>+6</sup> WAA Banjul 0-1 Falcons FC
Baschet Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4 x 5 minute 1 - 04:08 GS Warriors (BULLDOZER) Esports 3-0 CLE Cavaliers (GRANDMASTER) Esports
Baschet Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4 x 5 minute 2 - 00:12 GS Warriors (SPOOKY) Esports 22-25 CLE Cavaliers (SAINT JR) Esports
Baschet Ebasketball Battle - 4 x 5 minute 3 - 02:23 PHI 76ers (Jovke) Esports 48-53 NY Knicks (Dzojo) Esports
Baschet Ebasketball Battle - 4 x 5 minute 3 - 03:32 IND Pacers (Trba) Esports 31-37 ATL Hawks (Pakapaka) Esports
Baschet Ebasketball H2H GG League - 4 x 5 minute 4 - 01:34 LA Lakers (APEX) Esports 43-59 MIL Bucks (UNDERRATED) Esports
Baschet Polonia - PLK 2 - 04:59 King Wilki Morskie Szczecin [4] King Wilki Morskie Szczecin 29-26 Spojnia Stargard [8] Spojnia Stargard
Baschet Franta - Pro A 2 - 06:28 Bourg [4] Bourg 38-23 Nanterre [5] Nanterre
Baschet Israel - Superliga 3 - 09:47 Ironi Nes Ziona [2] Ironi Nes Ziona 42-36 Hapoel Haifa [1] Hapoel Haifa
Baschet Grecia - A1 3 - 07:15 Aris [5] Aris 51-35 Promitheas [4] Promitheas
Baschet Danemarca - Basketligaen 3 - 02:22 Team FOG Naestved [3] Team FOG Naestved 64-61 Bakken Bears [1] Bakken Bears
Baschet Germania - Bundesliga 4 - 07:50 Ratiopharm Ulm [4] Ratiopharm Ulm 81-50 Baskets Wuerzburg [5] Baskets Wuerzburg
Baschet Israel - Liga Nationala 3 - 04:10 Ironi Nahariya [3] Ironi Nahariya 49-67 Elitzur Netanya [2] Elitzur Netanya
Baschet Algeria - Cupa 3 - 00:47 WO Boufarik 67-58 NB Staoueli
Baschet Bahrain - Premier League 4 - 10:00 Al Ahli Bahrain 58-58 Al Manama
Volei Turcia - Liga Regionala 12-25,25-22,22-25,29-27 Kurtulus 2-3 Dogu Akademi A
Volei Turcia - Uni Lig 20-25,25-17,25-17 Dumlupinar - Universitate 0-0 Halic University
Baseball MLB 05/20 16:20 SD Padres - Meciul 1 [13] SD Padres - Meciul 1 2-5 ATL Braves - Meciul 1 [6] ATL Braves - Meciul 1
Hochei pe Gheata Campionatul Mondial IIHF 1 - 14:47 Kazahstan [7] Kazahstan 0-0 Polonia [8] Polonia
Hochei pe Gheata Campionatul Mondial IIHF 1 - 14:18 Finlanda [5] Finlanda 0-0 Danemarca [7] Danemarca
Handbal Senegal Championnat Elite 18:15 SEG Sports Club 2-12 Jeanne D'Arc Dakar
Handbal Germania - 2. Bundesliga 31:45 TV Grosswallstadt [13] TV Grosswallstadt 17-12 TUS Vinnhorst [17]
Handbal Germania - Bundesliga 52:05 THW Kiel [4] THW Kiel 31-22 Frisch Auf Goppingen [15] Frisch Auf Goppingen
Handbal Serbia - Superliga 56:23 RK Vojvodina [1] RK Vojvodina 36-21 RK Metaloplastika [2] RK Metaloplastika
Handbal Turcia - Superlig 53:54 Besiktas [1] Besiktas 31-34 Sakarya BBSK [2]
Tenis UTR Pro - Newport Beach 40-15 Alex Knaff 2-2 Alessandro Ventre
Tenis UTR Pro - Newport Beach 40-30 Alan Magadan 1-4 Jake Fellows
Tenis French Open - Feminin 40-40 Astrid Lew Yan Foon 0-1 Raluka Serban
Tenis French Open 15-15 [175] Matteo Martineau 6-3,0-3 Mattia Bellucci [173]
Tenis French Open 0-0 [168] Hugo Dellien 6-3,1-1 Benjamin Bonzi [172]
Tenis French Open - Feminin 15-40 [168] Olivia Gadecki 5-4 McCartney Kessler [123]
Tenis French Open - Feminin 30-40 [285] Manon Leonard 6-2,2-4 Alycia Parks [137]
Tenis ATP - Lyon 0-0 [63] Jaume Munar 3-4 Frances Tiafoe [26]
Tenis French Open - Feminin 15-15 [171] Kateryna Baindl 6-1,5-4 Solana Sierra [183]
Tenis WTA - Rabat - Dublu Feminin 0-0 Osorio/Santamaria 6-2,4-5 Hozumi/Ninomiya
Tenis WTA - Rabat 4-3 [86] Laura Siegemund 6-1,6-6 Anna Blinkova [46]
Tenis Premier Padel - Mar Del Plata 0-0 Belluati/Lamperti 0-0 Sans/Gala
Tenis ATP - Geneva 0-0 [85] Yannick Hanfmann 7-5,4-1 Andy Murray [75]
Tenis ITF - W35 Santo Domingo 40-40 Karma Yacavino 4-6,5-6 Elsa Wan
Tenis ITF - W35 Santo Domingo 0-0 Maria Jose Sanchez Uribe 2-6,5-6 Yichen Zhao
Tenis ATP - Lyon 0-0 [104] Hugo Gaston 7-6,6-6 Daniel Elahi Galan [105]
Tenis French Open 0-0 [482] Sascha Gueymard Wayenburg 4-6,4-5 Matteo Gigante [137]
Tenis French Open 40-30 Mae Malige 6-4,2-5 Mathias Bourgue
Tenis French Open 0-0 [383] Arthur Gea 6-2,1-6,5-5 Lloyd Harris [128]
Tenis French Open 0-0 [204] Henrique Rocha 6-4,6-7,1-2 Radu Albot [139]
Curse de Cai Roscommon 05/20 18:50 Roscommon (cursa 5) View
Curse de Cai Club Hipico 05/20 18:46 Club Hipico (cursa 4) View
Curse de Cai Cologne 05/20 18:45 Koln (cursa 10) View
Curse de Cai Finger Lakes 05/20 18:42 Cursa 4 Finger Lakes View
Curse de Cai Horseshoe India 05/20 18:41 Horseshoe Indiana View
Curse de Cai Windsor 05/20 18:40 Windsor (cursa 6) View
Curse de Cai Carlisle 05/20 18:30 Carlisle (cursa 3) View
Curse de Cai Palermo (ARG) 05/20 18:30 Palermo (cursa 6) View
Curse de Cai Philadelphia 05/20 18:28 Cursa 5 Philadelphia View
Curse de Cai Thistledown 05/20 18:20 Cursa 4 Thistledown View
Curse de Cai Salon-De-Proven 05/20 18:04 Salon-De-Provence (cursa 8) View
Curse de Caini Nottingham EVE 05/20 18:44 Nottingham (Seara) (cursa 4) View
Curse de Caini Harlow EVE 05/20 18:42 Harlow (Seara) (cursa 6) View
Curse de Caini Yarmouth EVE 05/20 18:39 Yarmouth (Seara) (cursa 6) View
Curse de Caini Kinsley EVE 05/20 18:33 Kinsley (Seara) (cursa 5) View
Curse de Caini Oxford EVE 05/20 18:31 Oxford (Seara) (cursa 6) View
Curse de Caini Nottingham EVE 05/20 18:27 Nottingham (Seara) (cursa 4) View
Golf Justin Timberlake Open 05/20 08:06 Justin Timberlake Open View
Biliard Liga Campionilor 05/20 18:05 Carl Morris 2-1 Josh Juhasz
Tenis de Masa Cehia - Liga Pro Michal Herna 0-0 Bohumil Duben
Tenis de Masa Cehia - Liga Pro Petr Jochym 0-0 Adolf Huttl
Tenis de Masa TT Cup Zbynek Vyskocil 0-0 Jaroslav Dohnal
Tenis de Masa Setka Cup Martin Vana 0-0 Vlastimil Honemann
Tenis de Masa TT Elite Series Adam Kasperski 4-5 Mariusz Koczyba
Tenis de Masa TT Cup Filip Strejc 4-2 Tomas Vorisek
Tenis de Masa Setka Cup 11-9 Viktor Yevtodii 9-8 Anatolii Nazarov
Tenis de Masa TT Elite Series 7-11,11-3 Lukasz Jarocki 0-0 Damian Korczak
Tenis de Masa Setka Cup 10-12,6-11 Ondrej Karpisek 8-3 Jan Simecek Jr
Tenis de Masa TT Cup 11-6,11-5 Petr Priscak 11-2 Dusan Vojtech
Tenis de Masa WTT Contender - Rio - Feminin - Calificari 5-11,7-11 S Loeuillette 0-1 F Schreiner
Tenis de Masa WTT Contender - Rio - Feminin - Calificari 1-11 Lhays Stolarski 1-8 Honoka Hashimoto
Tenis de Masa WTT Contender - Rio - Feminin - Calificari Hitomi Sato 5-1 Beatriz Correia
Tenis de Masa Setka Cup 15-17 Kiril Yurchenko 5-5 Nazar Danyliuk
Tenis de Masa Setka Cup 10-12,11-4 Yevhen Khurtak 0-0 Valerii Lukianevych
Tenis de Masa Challenger Series TT 11-7,10-12,11-8 Markus Bott 0-0 Damian Zech
Tenis de Masa Cehia - Liga Pro 13-11,9-11,8-11,11-9 Petr Bradac 3-2 Matous Klimenta
Tenis de Masa TT Star Series 15-13,10-12 Daniel Kosiba 0-6 Michal Benes
Sporturi electronice R6 - BLAST Major 00:00 Spacestation Gaming 0-0 Team Liquid Team Liquid
Sporturi electronice R6 - BLAST Major 00:00 FURIA Esports 1-0 Bleed Esports
Sporturi electronice DOTA2 - Dreamleague -1:-30 Natus Vincere 0-0 Shopify Rebellion
Sporturi electronice CS2 - ESEA Advanced 01:55 LEON 1-7 RUBY
Sporturi electronice CS2 - ESEA Advanced 01:55 DASH 0-0 Lemondogs
Sporturi electronice CS2 - ESEA Advanced 01:55 ECLOT 0-0 CPH Wolves
Sporturi electronice VALORANT - VCL Levant & NA 02:27 Onyx Ravens 8-1 R8 Esports
Sporturi electronice VALORANT - VCL Spain 00:09 Ramboot Club 9-2 FIVE Media Clan
Sporturi electronice CS2 - RES Regional EU 01:55 Metizport 0-0 Zero Tenacity
Sporturi electronice CS2 - CCT Europe Series 4 01:55 ALTERNATE aTTaX ALTERNATE aTTaX 11-3 Nexus Nexus
Sporturi electronice DOTA2 - Dreamleague -1:-30 Azure Ray 0-0 BB Team
Sporturi electronice VALORANT - VCL Turkiye 01:07 Papara SuperMassive Papara SuperMassive 14-13 Galakticos
Sporturi electronice VALORANT - VCL EU East 01:40 trashcan 2-7 Chipi Chapa's
Sporturi electronice DOTA2 - EPL World Series America -1:-30 x5 Gaming 0-1 No Ping Esports
Sporturi electronice VALORANT - VCL DACH 01:23 ALTERNATE aTTaX ALTERNATE aTTaX 4-9 DIVIZON DIVIZON
Sporturi electronice CS2 - CCT Global Finals 02:38 Astralis Astralis 15-14 BB Team