Skip Esports

Tenis Live In Play Betting & Odds, Fixtures and Results

Fixtures

UTR Pro Tennis Series - Blagoevgrad - Feminin 11/29 07:30 Viktoriia Dema v Sara Gvozdenovic View
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Blagoevgrad - Feminin 11/29 07:30 Bertea Ruxandra v Lidia Encheva View
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Blagoevgrad - Feminin 11/29 07:30 Alise Cernecka v Georgia A Crac'n View
ITF - W15 Antalya 11/29 08:00 Valerija Maija Kargina v Gozde Turhan View
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Dubai 11/29 08:00 Horst Rieder v Alen Moritz Hodzic View
ITF - M15 Antalya 11/29 08:00 Maksim Shin v Gokberk Saritas View
ITF - M15 Antalya 11/29 08:00 Geni Inoue v Baran Soyler View
ITF - M15 Antalya 11/29 08:00 Lazar Vojinovic v Birtan Duran View
ITF - M15 Antalya 11/29 08:00 Joseph White v Aleksandr Lobanov View
ITF - W15 Antalya 11/29 08:00 Natalija Senic v Sabrina Lin View
ITF - W15 Antalya 11/29 08:00 Rebeka Antal v Benedetta Ortenzi View
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Dubai 11/29 08:00 Matyas Fuele v Anthony Genov View
ITF - M15 Sharm El Sheikh 11/29 08:00 Yeongseok Jeong v Matteo Fondriest View
ITF - M15 Sharm El Sheikh 11/29 08:00 Petros Chrysochos v Billy Blaydes View
ITF - W15 Sharm El Sheikh 11/29 08:00 Anastasiya Apalikhina v Victoria Mikhaylova View
ITF - W15 Sharm El Sheikh 11/29 08:00 Francesca Covi v Karine Sarkisova View
ITF - W15 Sharm El Sheikh 11/29 08:00 Zhanel Rustemova v Kseniia Piskareva View
ITF - W25 Selva Gardena 11/29 08:00 Rasheeda McAdoo v Katarzyna Kawa View
ITF - W25 Selva Gardena 11/29 08:00 Lena Papadakis v Arianna Zucchini View
ITF - M15 Sharm El Sheikh 11/29 08:00 Sanhui Shin v Nikita Ianin View
ITF - M15 Sharm El Sheikh 11/29 08:00 Federico Lucini v Daniel Ibragimov View
ITF - W15 Antalya - Dublu Feminin 11/29 08:00 Sergienko/Suslova v Dogan/Fantusis View
ITF - W15 Monastir 11/29 08:30 Dasha Ivanova v Lian Tran View
ITF - W15 Monastir 11/29 08:30 Milana Zhabrailova v Zdena Safarova View
ITF - M25 Monastir 11/29 08:30 Christoph Negritu v Michael Gloeckler View
ITF - M25 Monastir 11/29 08:30 Elgin Khoeblal v Luca Potenza View
ITF W15 Oberpullendorf 11/29 08:30 Denisa Hindova v Panna Bartha View
ITF W15 Oberpullendorf 11/29 08:30 Kateryna Lazarenko v Mavie Osterreicher View
ITF W15 Oberpullendorf 11/29 08:30 Adriana Rajkovic v Ziva Falkner View
ITF - M15 Monastir 11/29 08:30 Raphael Lambling v Mayeul Darras View

Results

UTR Pro Tennis Series - Dubai 11/29 05:00 Novak Novakovic v Maxime Hamou 2-6,0-2
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Dubai 11/29 05:00 Besir Durguti v Karlo Cubelic 2-6,0-0
Premier Padel - Mexico Major 11/29 03:00 Santana/Suescun v G. Barahona/Garcia View
Premier Padel - Mexico Major 11/29 00:00 Luque/Icardo v Oria/Ruiz View
Premier Padel - Mexico Major 11/29 00:00 Martinez/Mercadal v Sanchez/Capra View
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Knoxville - Feminin 11/28 23:30 Autumn Rabjohns v Esther Adeshina 3-6,2-6
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Knoxville - Feminin 11/28 23:30 Daria Kuczer v Iulia Bucea 6-7,6-3,4-5
Premier Padel - Mexico Major 11/28 22:30 Vera/Garcia v Quilez/Bueno 7-6,5-7,3-6
Premier Padel - Mexico Major 11/28 22:30 Angel Solbes/Fermosell v Dominguez/Tison 3-6,0-0
Premier Padel - Mexico Major 11/28 22:30 Ruiz/Bergamini v Sans/Zapata 6-4,6-4
WTA - Andorra 11/28 22:15 Sara Errani v Sabine Lisicki 5-7,3-6
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Knoxville - Feminin 11/28 22:00 Luciana Perry v Savannah Presson 6-3,6-0
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Florida 11/28 22:00 Hunter Robbins v Jibril Nettles 6-2,4-6,6-4
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Florida 11/28 22:00 Davis Taylor v Alexander Bravo 6-3,6-2
ITF - W60 Rio de Janeiro 11/28 21:45 Amina Anshba v Gabriela Ce 6-7,6-2,6-2
Premier Padel - Mexico Major 11/28 21:00 Gonzalez/Gonzalez v Patiniotis/Gutierrez 7-6,4-6,6-6
Premier Padel - Mexico Major 11/28 21:00 Alonso/Esbri v Scatena/Aromi 6-4,6-3
Premier Padel - Mexico Major 11/28 21:00 Moyano/Gil v Marcos/Ramirez 6-4,6-3
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Florida 11/28 20:49 Markus Ekstrand v Justin Lyons 4-6,6-7
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Knoxville - Feminin 11/28 20:30 Elena Mireles v Emma K Malmkjaer 0-3
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Florida 11/28 20:30 Amador Salazar v Alejandro Mendoza 1-6,6-4,5-7
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Florida 11/28 20:30 Mikel Anderson v Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago 3-6,1-6
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Florida 11/28 20:30 Emile Hudd v Sasha Rozin 6-1,6-1
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Knoxville - Feminin 11/28 20:30 Ralitsa Alexandrova v Jennifer Jackson 3-6,2-6
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Knoxville - Feminin 11/28 20:30 Luciana Perry v Natalie Boesing View
ITF - W60 Rio de Janeiro 11/28 20:30 Julia Riera v Whitney Osuigwe 7-6,2-6,5-7
ITF - W60 Rio de Janeiro 11/28 20:20 Ana Sofia Sanchez v Irina Khromacheva Retired
WTA - Andorra 11/28 20:05 Rebecca Peterson v Arantxa Rus 6-4,7-5
UTR Pro Tennis Series - Florida 11/28 20:01 Andres Andrade v Nicolas Acevedo 6-3,6-0
ITF - W60 Rio de Janeiro 11/28 20:00 Xiaodi You v Thaisa Grana Pedretti 6-3,6-2