03/09 13:15 |
20 |
Dinamo Chelyabinsk
v
Uni Newa/St. Petersburg
|
W |
25-27
|
03/05 16:00 |
10 |
Uni Newa/St. Petersburg
v
Chekhovskie Medvedi
|
L |
25-30
|
03/02 16:15 |
8 |
Uni Newa/St. Petersburg
v
Kaustik Volgograd
|
W |
42-25
|
02/26 16:15 |
18 |
Uni Newa/St. Petersburg
v
Permskie Medvedi
|
W |
28-26
|
02/06 16:15 |
15 |
Uni Newa/St. Petersburg
v
Dynamo Astrakhan
|
L |
20-26
|
12/13 11:00 |
14 |
SGAU Saratov
v
Uni Newa/St. Petersburg
|
D |
22-22
|
12/09 16:15 |
13 |
Uni Newa/St. Petersburg
v
Dynamo VS
|
W |
31-23
|
12/03 13:30 |
12 |
Sungul Sneschinsk
v
Uni Newa/St. Petersburg
|
W |
23-28
|
11/25 16:00 |
11 |
SKIF Krasnodar
v
Uni Newa/St. Petersburg
|
W |
24-32
|
10/24 08:00 |
16 |
UGNTU Ufa
v
Uni Newa/St. Petersburg
|
W |
19-24
|
10/07 15:30 |
19 |
Kaustik Volgograd
v
Uni Newa/St. Petersburg
|
W |
18-19
|
09/30 14:00 |
7 |
Permskie Medvedi
v
Uni Newa/St. Petersburg
|
D |
29-29
|
09/16 16:15 |
5 |
Uni Newa/St. Petersburg
v
UGNTU Ufa
|
W |
32-21
|
09/13 15:00 |
4 |
Dynamo Astrakhan
v
Uni Newa/St. Petersburg
|
W |
22-30
|
09/09 16:15 |
3 |
Uni Newa/St. Petersburg
v
SGAU Saratov
|
W |
29-21
|
09/06 11:00 |
2 |
Dynamo VS
v
Uni Newa/St. Petersburg
|
W |
21-27
|
09/02 16:15 |
1 |
Uni Newa/St. Petersburg
v
Sungul Sneschinsk
|
W |
28-20
|
05/28 16:15 |
10 |
Uni Newa/St. Petersburg
v
SKIF Krasnodar
|
W |
30-26
|
05/24 12:00 |
9 |
Kaustik Volgograd
v
Uni Newa/St. Petersburg
|
L |
29-27
|
05/18 14:00 |
8 |
Permskie Medvedi
v
Uni Newa/St. Petersburg
|
L |
34-31
|
05/14 16:00 |
7 |
Uni Newa/St. Petersburg
v
Chekhovskie Medvedi
|
W |
30-29
|
05/10 15:00 |
6 |
Uni Newa/St. Petersburg
v
Dinamo Chelyabinsk
|
W |
29-25
|
05/06 15:30 |
5 |
SKIF Krasnodar
v
Uni Newa/St. Petersburg
|
L |
36-33
|
04/18 16:15 |
4 |
Uni Newa/St. Petersburg
v
Kaustik Volgograd
|
W |
30-27
|
04/14 16:15 |
3 |
Uni Newa/St. Petersburg
v
Permskie Medvedi
|
W |
33-30
|
04/09 15:00 |
2 |
Chekhovskie Medvedi
v
Uni Newa/St. Petersburg
|
L |
28-27
|
04/06 13:00 |
1 |
Dinamo Chelyabinsk
v
Uni Newa/St. Petersburg
|
W |
16-27
|
03/04 16:15 |
22 |
Uni Newa/St. Petersburg
v
Dinamo Chelyabinsk
|
W |
34-24
|
02/19 15:30 |
20 |
SKIF Krasnodar
v
Uni Newa/St. Petersburg
|
L |
32-25
|
02/11 16:00 |
19 |
Uni Newa/St. Petersburg
v
Chekhovskie Medvedi
|
L |
25-33
|