10/21 11:30 |
- |
Nizhny Novgorod 2
v
CSKA Moscova Junior
|
W |
60-78
|
10/20 16:00 |
- |
Nizhny Novgorod 2
v
CSKA Moscova Junior
|
W |
55-93
|
10/17 11:00 |
- |
UNICS Kazan 2
v
CSKA Moscova Junior
|
L |
85-66
|
10/16 11:00 |
- |
UNICS Kazan 2
v
CSKA Moscova Junior
|
L |
71-69
|
10/07 05:00 |
- |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2
v
CSKA Moscova Junior
|
L |
82-71
|
10/06 07:00 |
- |
Enisey Krasnoyarsk 2
v
CSKA Moscova Junior
|
W |
62-75
|
05/02 15:00 |
1 |
CSKA Moscow 2
v
Khimki Moscova Region 2
|
W |
70-61
|
05/01 15:00 |
1 |
CSKA Moscow 2
v
Samara 2
|
W |
83-72
|
04/30 15:00 |
1 |
CSKA Moscow 2
v
Avtodor Saratov 2
|
W |
70-58
|
04/21 11:00 |
- |
CSKA Moscow 2
v
Parma Perm 2
|
W |
79-75
|
04/20 11:00 |
- |
CSKA Moscow 2
v
Parma Perm 2
|
W |
82-65
|
04/12 10:54 |
- |
Kondrashina Belova 2
v
CSKA Moscow 2
|
W |
81-92
|
04/11 10:52 |
- |
Kondrashina Belova 2
v
CSKA Moscow 2
|
W |
68-100
|
04/06 11:00 |
- |
UNICS Kazan 2
v
CSKA Moscow 2
|
W |
73-87
|
04/05 11:00 |
- |
UNICS Kazan 2
v
CSKA Moscow 2
|
W |
68-74
|
04/02 16:30 |
- |
Nizhny Novgorod 2
v
CSKA Moscow 2
|
W |
80-95
|
04/01 16:30 |
- |
Nizhny Novgorod 2
v
CSKA Moscow 2
|
W |
68-71
|
03/21 10:00 |
- |
Avtodor Saratov 2
v
CSKA Moscow 2
|
W |
67-76
|
03/20 10:00 |
- |
Avtodor Saratov 2
v
CSKA Moscow 2
|
W |
65-85
|
03/17 11:00 |
- |
Samara 2
v
CSKA Moscow 2
|
W |
80-97
|
03/16 11:00 |
- |
Samara 2
v
CSKA Moscow 2
|
L |
95-87
|
03/05 11:00 |
- |
CSKA Moscow 2
v
Zenit St. Petersburg 2
|
W |
78-56
|
03/04 11:00 |
- |
CSKA Moscow 2
v
Zenit St. Petersburg 2
|
W |
100-72
|
03/01 11:00 |
- |
CSKA Moscow 2
v
Kondrashina Belova 2
|
W |
101-43
|
02/28 11:00 |
- |
CSKA Moscow 2
v
Kondrashina Belova 2
|
W |
108-35
|
02/23 11:00 |
- |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2
v
CSKA Moscow 2
|
L |
79-74
|
02/22 11:00 |
- |
Zenit St. Petersburg 2
v
CSKA Moscow 2
|
W |
60-71
|
02/15 10:52 |
- |
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
v
CSKA Moscow 2
|
L |
91-71
|
02/14 09:49 |
- |
Lokomotiv Kuban 2
v
CSKA Moscow 2
|
W |
55-59
|
02/03 11:00 |
- |
CSKA Moscow 2
v
Khimki Moscova Region 2
|
L |
62-63
|