03/30 16:00 |
2 |
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
v
Khimik Voskresensk
|
L |
1-2
|
03/29 16:00 |
2 |
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
v
Khimik Voskresensk
|
W |
4-3
|
03/22 13:30 |
3 |
Gornyak
v
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
|
W |
2-4
|
03/19 14:00 |
3 |
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
v
Gornyak
|
L |
3-4
|
03/16 13:30 |
3 |
Gornyak
v
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
|
L |
4-3
|
03/15 13:30 |
3 |
Gornyak
v
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
|
W |
0-1
|
03/12 14:00 |
3 |
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
v
Gornyak
|
W |
5-3
|
03/11 14:00 |
3 |
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
v
Gornyak
|
W |
3-2
|
03/05 14:00 |
4 |
SKA-Neva
v
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
|
W |
0-3
|
03/02 16:00 |
4 |
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
v
SKA-Neva
|
W |
4-2
|
02/27 16:00 |
4 |
SKA-Neva
v
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
|
L |
4-3
|
02/26 15:00 |
4 |
SKA-Neva
v
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
|
L |
1-0
|
02/23 14:00 |
4 |
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
v
SKA-Neva
|
W |
2-1
|
02/22 16:00 |
4 |
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
v
SKA-Neva
|
W |
2-1
|
02/15 10:00 |
- |
Bars
v
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
|
L |
3-2
|
02/13 16:00 |
- |
Zvezda Chekhov
v
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
|
L |
1-0
|
02/11 14:00 |
- |
AKM Novomoskovsk
v
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
|
W |
0-4
|
02/06 06:10 |
- |
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
v
HC Omskie Krylya
|
W |
6-3
|
02/01 12:30 |
- |
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
v
HC Rostov
|
W |
2-1
|
01/30 12:30 |
- |
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
v
Buran Voronezh
|
W |
6-1
|
01/24 13:30 |
- |
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
v
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
|
W |
2-3
|
01/22 12:00 |
- |
HC Chelmet
v
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
|
W |
0-4
|
01/20 13:30 |
- |
Zauralie Kurgan
v
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
|
L |
4-1
|
01/18 13:30 |
- |
Gornyak
v
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
|
L |
8-5
|
01/11 12:30 |
- |
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
v
Khimik Voskresensk
|
W |
3-2
|
01/09 11:00 |
- |
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
v
HC Ryazan
|
L |
1-4
|
01/07 06:00 |
- |
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
v
HC Tambov
|
W |
5-2
|
01/05 06:00 |
- |
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
v
Dizel Penza
|
W |
3-2
|
12/23 09:00 |
- |
Molot-Prikamye Perm
v
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
|
W |
1-4
|
12/21 14:00 |
- |
Toros Neftekamsk
v
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
|
W |
4-5
|