03/06 02:30 |
- |
Zenit Novosibirsk-pro
v
Iskra Novosibirsk-pro
|
W |
1-3
|
03/05 03:00 |
- |
Iskra Novosibirsk-pro
v
Altai Barnaul-pro
|
L |
2-3
|
03/04 08:15 |
- |
Iskra Novosibirsk-pro
v
Torpedo Barnaul-Pro
|
L |
1-3
|
03/03 08:15 |
- |
Iskra Novosibirsk-pro
v
Izumrud Berdsk-pro
|
L |
2-3
|
03/02 08:15 |
- |
Iskra Novosibirsk-pro
v
Fakel Novosibirsk-pro
|
L |
0-3
|
02/28 07:45 |
- |
Iskra Novosibirsk-pro
v
Torpedo Barnaul-Pro
|
W |
3-2
|
02/27 08:15 |
- |
Iskra Novosibirsk-pro
v
Altai Barnaul-pro
|
L |
2-3
|
02/26 04:45 |
- |
Iskra Novosibirsk-pro
v
Kuzbass Kemerovo-pro
|
W |
3-1
|
02/25 04:45 |
- |
Iskra Novosibirsk-pro
v
Izumrud Berdsk-pro
|
W |
3-0
|
02/24 03:00 |
- |
Iskra Novosibirsk-pro
v
Fakel Novosibirsk-pro
|
W |
3-1
|
01/31 04:15 |
- |
Iskra Novosibirsk-pro
v
Torpedo Barnaul-Pro
|
L |
0-3
|
01/30 03:00 |
- |
Iskra Novosibirsk-pro
v
Kuzbass Kemerovo-pro
|
W |
3-2
|
01/29 04:45 |
- |
Iskra Novosibirsk-pro
v
Altai Barnaul-pro
|
L |
2-3
|
01/28 03:00 |
- |
Iskra Novosibirsk-pro
v
Izumrud Berdsk-pro
|
L |
1-3
|
01/27 03:00 |
- |
Iskra Novosibirsk-pro
v
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk-pro
|
W |
3-1
|
01/24 07:45 |
- |
Zenit Novosibirsk-pro
v
Iskra Novosibirsk-pro
|
L |
3-0
|
01/23 08:15 |
- |
Fakel Novosibirsk-pro
v
Iskra Novosibirsk Pro
|
L |
3-1
|
01/22 06:30 |
- |
Iskra Novosibirsk-pro
v
Torpedo Barnaul-Pro
|
L |
1-3
|
01/21 06:30 |
- |
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk-pro
v
Iskra Novosibirsk-pro
|
W |
1-3
|
01/20 08:15 |
- |
Iskra Novosibirsk-pro
v
Izumrud Berdsk-pro
|
W |
3-1
|
12/27 06:00 |
- |
Zenit Novosibirsk-pro
v
Iskra Novosibirsk-pro
|
L |
3-1
|
12/26 06:30 |
- |
Iskra Novosibirsk-pro
v
Altai Barnaul-pro
|
L |
0-3
|
12/25 06:30 |
- |
Iskra Novosibirsk-pro
v
Kuzbass Kemerovo-pro
|
W |
3-2
|
12/24 06:30 |
- |
Iskra Novosibirsk-pro
v
Izumrud Berdsk-pro
|
W |
3-2
|
12/23 06:30 |
- |
Fakel Novosibirsk-pro
v
Iskra Novosibirsk-pro
|
L |
3-1
|
12/20 07:45 |
- |
Iskra Novosibirsk-pro
v
Zenit Novosibirsk-pro
|
W |
3-1
|
12/19 06:30 |
- |
Iskra Novosibirsk-pro
v
Fakel Novosibirsk-pro
|
W |
3-1
|
12/18 04:45 |
- |
Iskra Novosibirsk-pro
v
Torpedo Barnaul-Pro
|
W |
3-2
|
12/17 04:45 |
- |
Iskra Novosibirsk-pro
v
Lokomotiv Novosibirsk-pro
|
W |
3-0
|
12/16 03:00 |
- |
Iskra Novosibirsk-pro
v
Izumrud Berdsk-pro
|
W |
3-1
|