11/25 12:00 |
- |
Molot-Prikamye Perm
v
Dinamo St Petersburg
|
W |
2-6
|
11/23 14:30 |
- |
Izhstal Izhevsk
v
Dinamo St Petersburg
|
L |
3-2
|
11/19 14:00 |
- |
Dinamo St Petersburg
v
HC Chelny
|
W |
5-1
|
11/17 16:00 |
- |
Dinamo St Petersburg
v
Toros Neftekamsk
|
W |
2-0
|
11/15 16:00 |
- |
Dinamo St Petersburg
v
Izhstal Izhevsk
|
W |
5-1
|
11/13 16:00 |
- |
Dinamo St Petersburg
v
Molot-Prikamye Perm
|
L |
3-6
|
11/07 16:00 |
- |
Dizel Penza
v
Dinamo St Petersburg
|
L |
5-3
|
11/05 09:00 |
- |
Bars
v
Dinamo St Petersburg
|
W |
1-2
|
11/03 15:30 |
- |
Neftyanik Almetyevsk
v
Dinamo St Petersburg
|
L |
4-3
|
11/01 15:00 |
- |
CSK VVS
v
Dinamo St Petersburg
|
L |
3-2
|
10/28 14:00 |
- |
Dinamo St Petersburg
v
HC Rostov
|
W |
3-2
|
10/26 16:00 |
- |
Dinamo St Petersburg
v
Buran Voronezh
|
L |
1-2
|
10/24 16:00 |
- |
Dinamo St Petersburg
v
Kristall Saratov
|
W |
9-2
|
10/22 14:00 |
- |
Dinamo St Petersburg
v
HC Tambov
|
L |
1-2
|
10/17 12:00 |
- |
HC Norilsk
v
Dinamo St Petersburg
|
L |
6-3
|
10/15 10:00 |
- |
Sokol Krasnoyarsk
v
Dinamo St Petersburg
|
L |
4-1
|
10/11 16:00 |
- |
Dinamo St Petersburg
v
Zauralie Kurgan
|
W |
3-2
|
10/09 16:00 |
- |
Dinamo St Petersburg
v
Gornyak
|
W |
9-3
|
10/07 14:00 |
- |
Dinamo St Petersburg
v
HC Chelmet
|
L |
3-7
|
10/05 16:00 |
- |
Dinamo St Petersburg
v
Yuzhny Ural Orsk
|
L |
1-7
|
10/01 14:00 |
- |
SKA-Neva
v
Dinamo St Petersburg
|
L |
5-3
|
09/29 16:00 |
- |
HC Ryazan
v
Dinamo St Petersburg
|
W |
1-3
|
09/27 15:30 |
- |
Khimik Voskresensk
v
Dinamo St Petersburg
|
L |
5-3
|
09/21 11:30 |
- |
Metallurg Novokuznetsk
v
Dinamo St Petersburg
|
W |
0-2
|
09/19 12:00 |
- |
Altay Barnaul
v
Dinamo St Petersburg
|
L |
4-1
|
09/17 07:00 |
- |
HC Omskie Krylya
v
Dinamo St Petersburg
|
W |
2-5
|
09/11 16:30 |
- |
Dinamo St Petersburg
v
AKM Novomoskovsk
|
L |
0-4
|
09/09 14:00 |
- |
Dinamo St Petersburg
v
Rubin Tyumen
|
L |
0-3
|
09/07 16:30 |
- |
Dinamo St Petersburg
v
HC Yugra
|
W |
4-1
|
09/05 16:00 |
- |
Dinamo St Petersburg
v
Zvezda Chekhov
|
W |
3-2
|