ITF - W35 Le Gosier - Dublu Feminin |
01/26 20:55 |
28 |
Duerst/Ostlund
v
Dartron/Lene
|
2-6,6-3,9-11
|
|
ITF - W35 Le Gosier - Dublu Feminin |
01/26 01:00 |
27 |
Duerst/Ostlund
v
Mina/Sall
|
6-1,6-3
|
|
ITF - W35 Petit-Bourg - Dublu Feminin |
01/20 20:35 |
29 |
Duerst/Ostlund
v
Herrmann/Schmidt
|
6-2,7-5
|
|
ITF - W35 Petit-Bourg - Dublu Feminin |
01/19 19:30 |
28 |
Duerst/Ostlund
v
Dartron/Lene
|
6-3,4-6,10-7
|
|
ITF - W35 Petit-Bourg - Dublu Feminin |
01/18 18:00 |
27 |
Duerst/Ostlund
v
Bernier/Vilar
|
6-1,6-0
|
|
ITF - W35 Petit-Bourg - Dublu Feminin |
01/17 15:55 |
26 |
Duerst/Ostlund
v
Szabo/Wirges
|
6-4,6-4
|
|
ITF - W60 Collonge-Bellerive - Dublu Feminin |
09/01 13:55 |
28 |
Duerst/Ostlund
v
Perrin/Siskova
|
6-3,3-6,2-10
|
|
ITF - W60 Collonge-Bellerive - Dublu Feminin |
08/31 13:00 |
27 |
Radivojevic/Szabanin
v
Duerst/Ostlund
|
1-6,4-6
|
|
ITF - W60 Collonge-Bellerive - Dublu Feminin |
08/30 16:25 |
26 |
Ganz/Luescher
v
Duerst/Ostlund
|
5-7,0-6
|
|
ITF - W40 Ystad - Dublu Feminin |
06/24 13:25 |
29 |
Duerst/Ostlund
v
Sharma/Strakhova
|
6-4,6-7,9-11
|
|
ITF - W40 Ystad - Dublu Feminin |
06/23 12:40 |
28 |
Haverlag/Papamichail
v
Duerst/Ostlund
|
4-6,3-6
|
|
ITF - W40 Ystad - Dublu Feminin |
06/22 12:00 |
27 |
Duerst/Ostlund
v
Hatouka/Zaytseva
|
4-6,6-3,10-4
|
|
ITF - W25 Bastad - Dublu Feminin |
05/13 09:00 |
29 |
Kubka/Kulambayeva
v
Duerst/Ostlund
|
4-6,7-6,7-10
|
|
ITF - W25 Bastad - Dublu Feminin |
05/12 12:20 |
28 |
McPhee/Silva
v
Duerst/Ostlund
|
6-4,6-7,8-10
|
|
ITF - W25 Bastad - Dublu Feminin |
05/11 14:55 |
27 |
Johansson/Stromquist
v
Duerst/Ostlund
|
6-7,4-6
|
|
ITF - W25 Bastad - Dublu Feminin |
05/10 13:40 |
26 |
K Soboleva/Yesypchuk
v
Duerst/Ostlund
|
2-6,1-6
|
|
ITF - W60 Pretoria - Dublu Feminin |
03/16 12:55 |
27 |
Duerst/Ostlund
v
Korneeva/Samir
|
6-7,4-6
|
|
ITF - W60 Pretoria - Dublu Feminin |
03/14 11:00 |
26 |
Magarira/Nweke
v
Duerst/Ostlund
|
Retired
|
|
ITF - W60 Pretoria - Dublu Feminin |
03/14 11:00 |
26 |
Cengiz/Oz
v
Duerst/Ostlund
|
Cancelled
|
|
ITF - W25 Pretoria - Dublu Feminin |
03/10 11:00 |
28 |
Duerst/Ostlund
v
Bektas/Glushko
|
6-3,2-6,7-10
|
|
ITF - W25 Pretoria - Dublu Feminin |
03/09 12:40 |
27 |
John-Baptiste/Maloney
v
Duerst/Ostlund
|
3-6,4-6
|
|
ITF - W25 Pretoria - Dublu Feminin |
03/08 12:05 |
26 |
Kruger/Robbe
v
Duerst/Ostlund
|
3-6,3-6
|
|
ITF - W25 Petit-Bourg - Dublu Feminin |
01/21 15:55 |
29 |
Duerst/Ostlund
v
Ngounoue/Svendsen
|
6-4,6-3
|
|
ITF - W25 Petit-Bourg - Dublu Feminin |
01/20 19:55 |
28 |
Duerst/Ostlund
v
Cirotte/Daniel
|
6-4,6-7,10-5
|
|
ITF - W25 Petit-Bourg - Dublu Feminin |
01/19 19:50 |
27 |
Duerst/Ostlund
v
Lew Yan Foon/Lim
|
6-1,6-1
|
|
ITF - W15 Fort-de-France - Dublu Feminin |
01/13 23:00 |
29 |
Duerst/Ostlund
v
Fernandez/Ulyashchenko
|
6-4,3-6,10-4
|
|
ITF - W15 Fort-de-France - Dublu Feminin |
01/12 22:45 |
28 |
Duerst/Ostlund
v
Cirotte/Rouvroy
|
7-6,6-4
|
|
ITF - W15 Fort-de-France - Dublu Feminin |
01/11 20:00 |
27 |
Duerst/Ostlund
v
Lene/Lim
|
6-3,6-2
|
|