Camerun - Elite Two | 11/11 14:00 | - | Djiko FC de Bandjoun v AS Lausanne de Yaounde | - | View | |
Camerun - Elite Two | 04/26 14:30 | - | AS Lausanne de Yaounde v Rangers FC of Bafut | - | View | |
Camerun - Elite Two | 04/12 14:30 | - | AS Lausanne de Yaounde v Ofta De Kribi | W | 4-1 | |
Camerun - Elite Two | 04/05 15:00 | - | Unisport Bafang v AS Lausanne de Yaounde | W | 0-3 | |
Camerun - Elite Two | 03/29 14:30 | - | Tonnerre Yaounde v AS Lausanne de Yaounde | D | 1-1 | |
Camerun - Elite Two | 03/23 14:30 | - | AS Lausanne de Yaounde v AS Fap | W | 1-0 | |
Camerun - Elite Two | 03/19 14:30 | - | Leopard Sportif de Douala v AS Lausanne de Yaounde | L | 1-0 | |
Camerun - Elite Two | 03/05 15:00 | - | AS Lausanne de Yaounde v Dynamo de Douala | D | 0-0 | |
Camerun - Elite Two | 02/25 14:30 | - | Aigle Royal du Moungo v AS Lausanne de Yaounde | W | 0-2 | |
Camerun - Elite Two | 02/19 15:00 | - | AS Lausanne de Yaounde v Victoria Utd Limbe | D | 0-0 | |
Camerun - Elite Two | 02/12 14:30 | - | AS Lausanne de Yaounde v Stade FC de Bertoua | W | 1-0 | |
Camerun - Elite Two | 01/29 14:30 | - | AS Lausanne de Yaounde v Racing de Bafoussam | W | 1-0 | |
Camerun - Elite Two | 01/25 14:00 | - | Rangers FC of Bafut v AS Lausanne de Yaounde | W | 0-3 | |
Camerun - Elite Two | 01/21 14:00 | - | AS Lausanne de Yaounde v Foncha Street Bamenda | W | 5-2 | |
Camerun - Elite Two | 01/15 14:00 | - | AS Lausanne de Yaounde v Unisport Bafang | L |
|
|
Camerun - Elite Two | 01/11 13:00 | - | AS Lausanne de Yaounde v Tonnerre Yaounde | D | 0-0 | |
Camerun - Elite Two | 01/08 15:00 | - | AS Fap v AS Lausanne de Yaounde | L | 1-0 | |
Camerun - Elite Two | 12/29 14:00 | - | AS Lausanne de Yaounde v Leopard Sportif de Douala | D | 0-0 | |
Camerun - Elite Two | 12/21 13:00 | - | Dynamo de Douala v AS Lausanne de Yaounde | L | 2-1 | |
Camerun - Elite Two | 11/16 15:30 | - | AS Lausanne de Yaounde v Aigle Royal Menoua | D | 0-0 | |
Camerun - Elite Two | 11/13 14:30 | - | Victoria Utd Limbe v AS Lausanne de Yaounde | W | 1-2 | |
Camerun - Cupa | 07/21 14:30 | - | AS Lausanne de Yaounde v Cotonsport | L | 0-1 | |
Camerun - Cupa | 07/17 14:30 | - | AS Lausanne de Yaounde v Canon de Yaounde | W | 1-0 | |
Camerun - Cupa | 07/11 14:30 | - | AS Lausanne de Yaounde v Soleil de Gaoua | W | 4-2 | |
Camerun - Elite Two | 07/05 15:00 | - | Leopard Sportif de Douala v AS Lausanne de Yaounde | W | 0-5 | |
Camerun - Elite Two | 07/02 17:58 | - | AS Lausanne de Yaounde v Aigle Royal Menoua | L | 0-2 | |
Camerun - Elite Two | 06/15 14:30 | - | AS Lausanne de Yaounde v FC Gazelle | D | 0-0 | |
Camerun - Elite Two | 05/22 14:30 | - | AS Lausanne de Yaounde v Dynamo de Douala | W | 2-1 | |
Camerun - Elite Two | 04/10 14:47 | - | AS Lausanne de Yaounde v Foncha Street Bamenda | W | 3-1 | |
Camerun - Cupa | 05/23 14:00 | - | Yong Sport Academy v Lausanne Sa | L | 4-0 |