Germania - 2 Nord | 04/27 17:00 | - | SV Lindow-Gransee v SV Warnemunde | L | 0-3 | |
Germania - 2 Nord | 04/13 16:00 | - | SV Lindow-Gransee v Kieler TV | W | 3-0 | |
Germania - 2 Nord | 03/16 19:00 | - | TuS Mondorf v SV Lindow-Gransee | L | 3-1 | |
Germania - 2 Nord | 02/24 18:00 | - | Volleys Munster v SV Lindow-Gransee | W | 0-3 | |
Germania - 2 Nord | 02/10 17:00 | - | SV Lindow-Gransee v FC Schuttorf 09 | L | 1-3 | |
Germania - 2 Nord | 02/03 17:00 | - | SV Lindow-Gransee v TSV Giesen Grizzlys II | W | 3-2 | |
Germania - 2 Nord | 12/09 17:00 | - | SV Lindow-Gransee v TSGL Schoneiche | W | 3-2 | |
Germania - 2 Nord | 12/02 18:30 | - | Kieler TV v SV Lindow-Gransee | L | 3-1 | |
Germania - 2 Nord | 11/25 17:00 | - | SV Lindow-Gransee v VV Humann Essen | L | 1-3 | |
Germania - 2 Nord | 11/18 17:00 | - | SV Lindow-Gransee v TuS Mondorf | D |
|
|
Germania - 2 Nord | 10/29 15:00 | - | FC Schuttorf 09 v SV Lindow-Gransee | W | 1-3 | |
Germania - Cupa | 10/21 16:00 | - | SV Lindow-Gransee v FC Schuttorf 09 | D |
|
|
Germania - 2 Nord | 10/04 17:30 | - | VCO Berlin v SV Lindow-Gransee | L | 3-2 | |
Germania - 2 Nord | 09/30 16:00 | - | SV Lindow-Gransee v PSV Neustrelitz | L | 0-3 | |
Germania - 2 Nord | 09/16 16:00 | - | SV Lindow-Gransee v Dessau Volleys | L | 0-3 | |
Germania - 2 Nord | 04/22 17:00 | - | SV Lindow-Gransee v TuS Mondorf | L | 2-3 | |
Germania - 2 Nord | 04/15 17:00 | - | TSGL Schoneiche v SV Lindow-Gransee | W | 1-3 | |
Germania - 2 Nord | 03/04 17:00 | - | SV Lindow-Gransee v VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen | W | 3-1 | |
Germania - 2 Nord | 02/04 17:00 | - | SV Lindow-Gransee v Volleys Munster | W | 3-2 | |
Germania - 2 Nord | 01/28 17:30 | - | SV Warnemunde v SV Lindow-Gransee | L | 3-2 | |
Germania - 2 Nord | 01/21 17:00 | - | SV Lindow-Gransee v Kieler TV | W | 3-1 | |
Germania - 2 Nord | 01/14 18:30 | - | VV Humann Essen v SV Lindow-Gransee | W | 0-3 | |
Germania - 2 Nord | 12/17 19:00 | - | TuS Mondorf v SV Lindow-Gransee | L | 3-0 | |
Germania - 2 Nord | 11/26 17:00 | - | SV Lindow-Gransee v PSV Neustrelitz | L | 2-3 | |
Germania - 2 Nord | 11/19 18:00 | - | VC Bitterfeld-Wolfen v SV Lindow-Gransee | L | 3-1 | |
Germania - 2 Nord | 10/15 17:00 | - | Munster-Giev v SV Lindow-Gransee | W | 1-3 | |
Germania - 2 Nord | 09/24 17:00 | - | Kieler TV v SV Lindow-Gransee | W | 1-3 | |
Germania - 2 Nord | 04/23 17:00 | - | SV Lindow-Gransee v Kieler TV | W | 3-2 | |
Germania - 2 Nord | 04/02 17:30 | - | USC Braunschweig v SV Lindow-Gransee | W | 1-3 | |
Germania - 2 Nord | 01/23 15:00 | - | SV Warnemunde v SV Lindow-Gransee | L | 3-1 |