Rusia - Divizia 2 | 09/21 11:00 | 7 | FK Khimki II v Znamya Noginsk | W | 1-3 | |
Rusia - Cupa | 09/17 12:00 | 1 | Znamya Noginsk v FC Akhmat Grozny | L | 0-3 | |
Rusia - Divizia 2 | 09/12 11:00 | 6 | Znamya Noginsk v FK Kvant Obninsk | L | 1-2 | |
Rusia - Divizia 2 | 09/06 11:00 | 5 | Khimik-Arsenal v Znamya Noginsk | L | 3-1 | |
Rusia - Cupa | 09/02 13:00 | - | Znamya Noginsk v Sokol Saratov | D | 0-0 | |
Rusia - Divizia 2 | 08/29 12:55 | 4 | Znamya Noginsk v FK Ryazan | L | 1-2 | |
Rusia - Divizia 2 | 08/23 14:00 | 3 | FC Krasny Smolensk v Znamya Noginsk | D | 1-1 | |
Rusia - Divizia 2 | 08/15 14:00 | 2 | Znamya Noginsk v Metallurg Lipetsk | W | DBFA | |
Rusia - Divizia 2 | 08/09 13:00 | 1 | Strogino v Znamya Noginsk | D | 1-1 | |
Rusia - Cupa | 08/05 14:00 | - | FK Znamya Truda v Znamya Noginsk | W | 0-1 | |
Europa - Amicale | 07/25 09:00 | - | Torpedo Moscow v Znamya Noginsk | L | 1-0 | |
Europa - Amicale | 07/21 09:00 | - | Saturn Ramenskoye v Znamya Noginsk | W | 0-1 | |
Europa - Amicale | 02/13 11:00 | - | FC Dolgoprudny 2 v Znamya Noginsk | D | 2-2 | |
Europa - Amicale | 02/13 09:00 | - | FK Dolgoprudny v Znamya Noginsk | D | 2-2 | |
Europa - Amicale | 01/31 10:40 | - | Znamya Noginsk v FC Krasny SGAFKST | L | 0-4 | |
Meciuri din Rusia | 10/09 13:00 | - | FK Olymp-2 Moscow v Znamya Noginsk | L | 2-0 | |
Russia Division 3 | 09/28 12:00 | - | Znamya Noginsk v UOR-5 Egoryevsk | W | 6-0 | |
Russia Division 3 | 09/11 14:00 | - | Lobnya v Znamya Noginsk | W | 1-4 | |
Russia Division 3 | 08/24 14:00 | - | Znamya Noginsk v FK Olymp-2 Moscow | W | 3-2 | |
Meciuri din Rusia | 08/21 15:00 | - | Znamya Noginsk v SOK Keramik | W | 1-0 | |
Russia Division 3 | 08/11 10:00 | - | Znamya Noginsk v FK Serpukhov | W | 3-0 | |
Russia Division 3 | 08/07 15:00 | - | Prialit v Znamya Noginsk | W | 2-6 | |
Russia Division 3 | 07/31 15:00 | - | Znamya Noginsk v Saturn 2 Ramenskoe | W | 1-0 | |
Russia Division 3 | 07/06 15:00 | - | FC Sergiev Posad v Znamya Noginsk | W | 2-3 | |
Meciuri din Rusia | 07/03 15:00 | - | Znamya Noginsk v Sdyusshor Bronnitsy | W | 3-1 | |
Russia Division 3 | 06/29 16:00 | - | Legion Ivanteevka v Znamya Noginsk | L | 1-0 | |
Russia Division 3 | 06/26 15:00 | - | Znamya Noginsk v SOK Keramik | W | 2-1 | |
Russia Division 3 | 06/22 15:00 | - | UOR-5 Egoryevsk v Znamya Noginsk | L | 3-2 | |
Meciuri amicale internationale intercluburi | 06/19 12:00 | - | Saturn Ramenskoye v Znamya Noginsk | L | 3-1 | |
Russia Division 3 | 06/15 15:02 | - | Znamya Noginsk v FC Istra | W | 4-0 |
FC Krasnoye Znamya Noginsk (Russian: «Красное Знамя» (Ногинск)) is a Russian football team from Noginsk. It has played professionally in 1949, between 1958 and 1969, between 1994 and 2002, and from 2020 to 2023. Krasnoye Znamya's best result was being runner-up in the second-tier Soviet First League in 1959.
The club did not pass Second League licensing for the 2024 season.