Stadium: Yunist Round: 11
Home Manager: Sergiy Puchkov Away Manager: Oleksandr Kosevich
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi | 7 | 11 | 6 | 30 : 24 | 32 | ||
2 | Bukovyna Chernivtsi | 9 | 5 | 10 | 28 : 25 | 32 | ||
3 | Nyva Ternopil | 8 | 7 | 9 | 21 : 23 | 31 | ||
4 | Metalurg Zaporizhya | 6 | 7 | 10 | 26 : 36 | 25 | ||
5 | FC Metalist Kharkiv | 6 | 7 | 11 | 22 : 31 | 25 | ||
6 | Dinaz Vyshgorod | 6 | 5 | 13 | 22 : 35 | 23 | ||
7 | FC Khust | 7 | 2 | 14 | 26 : 41 | 23 | ||
8 | FC Hirnyk Sport Komsomolsk | 5 | 5 | 14 | 20 : 41 | 20 | ||
9 | FC Chernigiv | 5 | 3 | 16 | 25 : 55 | 18 | ||
10 | Kremin | 4 | 5 | 15 | 16 : 46 | 17 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karpaty Lviv | 19 | 3 | 2 | 43 : 14 | 60 | ||
2 | Ingulets Petrovo | 17 | 4 | 3 | 50 : 15 | 55 | ||
3 | FC Livyi Bereh | 14 | 4 | 6 | 51 : 16 | 46 | ||
4 | Epitsentr Kamianets-Podilskyi | 10 | 10 | 4 | 33 : 25 | 40 | ||
5 | FK Nyva Buzova | 9 | 9 | 6 | 28 : 27 | 36 | ||
6 | FSC Mariupol | 8 | 11 | 5 | 26 : 21 | 35 | ||
7 | FC Viktoriya Sumy | 9 | 7 | 8 | 21 : 25 | 34 | ||
8 | SC Poltava | 9 | 7 | 8 | 41 : 36 | 34 | ||
9 | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 9 | 7 | 8 | 23 : 22 | 34 | ||
10 | Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk | 8 | 9 | 7 | 32 : 26 | 33 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ingulets Petrovo | 13 | 3 | 2 | 42 : 13 | 42 | ||
2 | FC Livyi Bereh | 11 | 3 | 4 | 40 : 11 | 36 | ||
3 | FSC Mariupol | 8 | 7 | 3 | 22 : 14 | 31 | ||
4 | FC Viktoriya Sumy | 8 | 6 | 4 | 19 : 18 | 30 | ||
5 | SC Poltava | 8 | 5 | 5 | 35 : 27 | 29 | ||
6 | Metalurg Zaporizhya | 6 | 7 | 5 | 23 : 18 | 25 | ||
7 | FC Hirnyk Sport Komsomolsk | 5 | 2 | 11 | 16 : 32 | 17 | ||
8 | Kremin | 4 | 2 | 12 | 14 : 40 | 14 | ||
9 | FC Chernigiv | 4 | 1 | 13 | 20 : 44 | 13 | ||
10 | Dinaz Vyshgorod | 3 | 4 | 11 | 15 : 29 | 13 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karpaty Lviv | 14 | 3 | 1 | 34 : 10 | 45 | ||
2 | Epitsentr Kamianets-Podilskyi | 8 | 7 | 3 | 27 : 21 | 31 | ||
3 | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 8 | 5 | 5 | 20 : 15 | 29 | ||
4 | FK Nyva Buzova | 7 | 6 | 5 | 21 : 19 | 27 | ||
5 | Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk | 6 | 8 | 4 | 27 : 18 | 26 | ||
6 | Bukovyna Chernivtsi | 6 | 3 | 9 | 16 : 23 | 21 | ||
7 | FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi | 4 | 8 | 6 | 18 : 17 | 20 | ||
8 | Nyva Ternopil | 5 | 5 | 8 | 15 : 19 | 20 | ||
9 | FC Metalist Kharkiv | 3 | 5 | 10 | 13 : 27 | 14 | ||
10 | FC Khust | 3 | 2 | 13 | 15 : 37 | 11 |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation | |
Promotion | |
Qualification Playoffs | |
Promotion round | |
Relegation Round |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi | 6 | 3 | 3 | 17 : 10 | 21 | ||
2 | Nyva Ternopil | 4 | 4 | 4 | 12 : 10 | 16 | ||
3 | Dinaz Vyshgorod | 4 | 3 | 5 | 11 : 13 | 15 | ||
4 | Bukovyna Chernivtsi | 4 | 3 | 5 | 11 : 11 | 15 | ||
5 | Metalurg Zaporizhya | 3 | 5 | 4 | 12 : 17 | 14 | ||
6 | FC Hirnyk Sport Komsomolsk | 3 | 3 | 6 | 9 : 13 | 12 | ||
7 | FC Khust | 4 | 0 | 7 | 12 : 15 | 12 | ||
8 | FC Metalist Kharkiv | 3 | 3 | 6 | 13 : 17 | 12 | ||
9 | FC Chernigiv | 3 | 2 | 7 | 13 : 24 | 11 | ||
10 | Kremin | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 : 17 | 10 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karpaty Lviv | 10 | 2 | 1 | 27 : 10 | 32 | ||
2 | Ingulets Petrovo | 9 | 2 | 1 | 34 : 7 | 29 | ||
3 | FC Livyi Bereh | 8 | 1 | 3 | 34 : 8 | 25 | ||
4 | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 6 | 5 | 1 | 16 : 6 | 23 | ||
5 | FC Viktoriya Sumy | 6 | 3 | 2 | 11 : 5 | 21 | ||
6 | SC Poltava | 6 | 2 | 4 | 20 : 15 | 20 | ||
7 | Epitsentr Kamianets-Podilskyi | 4 | 6 | 2 | 21 : 18 | 18 | ||
8 | FK Nyva Buzova | 5 | 3 | 4 | 14 : 16 | 18 | ||
9 | Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk | 4 | 4 | 4 | 20 : 12 | 16 | ||
10 | FSC Mariupol | 3 | 6 | 3 | 13 : 13 | 15 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Livyi Bereh | 7 | 1 | 1 | 30 : 5 | 22 | ||
2 | Ingulets Petrovo | 7 | 1 | 1 | 29 : 7 | 22 | ||
3 | FC Viktoriya Sumy | 5 | 3 | 1 | 10 : 4 | 18 | ||
4 | SC Poltava | 5 | 1 | 3 | 18 : 13 | 16 | ||
5 | Metalurg Zaporizhya | 3 | 5 | 1 | 11 : 6 | 14 | ||
6 | FSC Mariupol | 3 | 4 | 2 | 12 : 11 | 13 | ||
7 | Dinaz Vyshgorod | 3 | 2 | 4 | 9 : 10 | 11 | ||
8 | FC Hirnyk Sport Komsomolsk | 3 | 1 | 5 | 8 : 11 | 10 | ||
9 | Kremin | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 : 17 | 7 | ||
10 | FC Chernigiv | 2 | 1 | 6 | 9 : 19 | 7 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karpaty Lviv | 7 | 2 | 0 | 20 : 6 | 23 | ||
2 | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 5 | 3 | 1 | 14 : 5 | 18 | ||
3 | FK Nyva Buzova | 4 | 2 | 3 | 9 : 9 | 14 | ||
4 | Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk | 3 | 4 | 2 | 17 : 9 | 13 | ||
5 | Epitsentr Kamianets-Podilskyi | 3 | 4 | 2 | 16 : 15 | 13 | ||
6 | FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9 : 7 | 12 | ||
7 | Nyva Ternopil | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9 : 6 | 12 | ||
8 | Bukovyna Chernivtsi | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6 : 9 | 11 | ||
9 | FC Khust | 2 | 0 | 7 | 7 : 13 | 6 | ||
10 | FC Metalist Kharkiv | 0 | 3 | 6 | 5 : 15 | 3 |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation | |
Promotion | |
Qualification Playoffs | |
Promotion round | |
Relegation Round |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bukovyna Chernivtsi | 5 | 2 | 5 | 17 : 14 | 17 | ||
2 | Nyva Ternopil | 4 | 3 | 5 | 9 : 13 | 15 | ||
3 | FC Metalist Kharkiv | 3 | 4 | 5 | 9 : 14 | 13 | ||
4 | Metalurg Zaporizhya | 3 | 2 | 6 | 14 : 19 | 11 | ||
5 | FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi | 1 | 8 | 3 | 13 : 14 | 11 | ||
6 | FC Khust | 3 | 2 | 7 | 14 : 26 | 11 | ||
7 | Dinaz Vyshgorod | 2 | 2 | 8 | 11 : 22 | 8 | ||
8 | FC Hirnyk Sport Komsomolsk | 2 | 2 | 8 | 11 : 28 | 8 | ||
9 | FC Chernigiv | 2 | 1 | 9 | 12 : 31 | 7 | ||
10 | Kremin | 2 | 1 | 9 | 9 : 29 | 7 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karpaty Lviv | 9 | 1 | 1 | 16 : 4 | 28 | ||
2 | Ingulets Petrovo | 8 | 2 | 2 | 16 : 8 | 26 | ||
3 | Epitsentr Kamianets-Podilskyi | 6 | 4 | 2 | 12 : 7 | 22 | ||
4 | FC Livyi Bereh | 6 | 3 | 3 | 17 : 8 | 21 | ||
5 | FSC Mariupol | 5 | 5 | 2 | 13 : 8 | 20 | ||
6 | FK Nyva Buzova | 4 | 6 | 2 | 14 : 11 | 18 | ||
7 | Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk | 4 | 5 | 3 | 12 : 14 | 17 | ||
8 | SC Poltava | 3 | 5 | 4 | 21 : 21 | 14 | ||
9 | FC Viktoriya Sumy | 3 | 4 | 6 | 10 : 20 | 13 | ||
10 | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 3 | 2 | 7 | 7 : 16 | 11 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ingulets Petrovo | 6 | 2 | 1 | 13 : 6 | 20 | ||
2 | FSC Mariupol | 5 | 3 | 1 | 10 : 3 | 18 | ||
3 | FC Livyi Bereh | 4 | 2 | 3 | 10 : 6 | 14 | ||
4 | SC Poltava | 3 | 4 | 2 | 17 : 14 | 13 | ||
5 | FC Viktoriya Sumy | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9 : 14 | 12 | ||
6 | Metalurg Zaporizhya | 3 | 2 | 4 | 12 : 12 | 11 | ||
7 | Kremin | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 : 23 | 7 | ||
8 | FC Hirnyk Sport Komsomolsk | 2 | 1 | 6 | 8 : 21 | 7 | ||
9 | FC Chernigiv | 2 | 0 | 7 | 11 : 25 | 6 | ||
10 | Dinaz Vyshgorod | 0 | 2 | 7 | 6 : 19 | 2 |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Karpaty Lviv | 7 | 1 | 1 | 14 : 4 | 22 | ||
2 | Epitsentr Kamianets-Podilskyi | 5 | 3 | 1 | 11 : 6 | 18 | ||
3 | Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk | 3 | 4 | 2 | 10 : 9 | 13 | ||
4 | FK Nyva Buzova | 3 | 4 | 2 | 12 : 10 | 13 | ||
5 | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | 3 | 2 | 4 | 6 : 10 | 11 | ||
6 | FC Metalist Kharkiv | 3 | 2 | 4 | 8 : 12 | 11 | ||
7 | Bukovyna Chernivtsi | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10 : 14 | 10 | ||
8 | FC Podillya Khmelnytskyi | 1 | 5 | 3 | 9 : 10 | 8 | ||
9 | Nyva Ternopil | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6 : 13 | 8 | ||
10 | FC Khust | 1 | 2 | 6 | 8 : 24 | 5 |
Relegation Playoffs | |
Relegation | |
Promotion | |
Qualification Playoffs | |
Promotion round | |
Relegation Round |