Stadium: Stade Alphonse Theis Round: 23
Home Manager: Serge Wolf Away Manager:
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Bettembourg | 17 | 3 | 7 | 63 : 36 | 54 | ||
2 | FC Rodange | 15 | 4 | 8 | 58 : 43 | 49 | ||
3 | US Hostert | 11 | 9 | 7 | 61 : 49 | 42 | ||
4 | FC Etzella Ettelbruck | 11 | 8 | 8 | 36 : 26 | 41 | ||
5 | Rumelange | 11 | 8 | 8 | 49 : 46 | 41 | ||
6 | FC Mamer 32 | 10 | 8 | 9 | 52 : 40 | 38 | ||
7 | Jeunesse Canach | 10 | 6 | 11 | 36 : 44 | 36 | ||
8 | Avenir Beggen | 10 | 6 | 11 | 38 : 47 | 36 | ||
9 | Residence Walferdange | 8 | 11 | 8 | 53 : 51 | 35 | ||
10 | Koeppchen Wormeldange | 11 | 2 | 14 | 35 : 39 | 35 | ||
11 | FC Alisontia Steinsel | 10 | 5 | 12 | 44 : 50 | 35 | ||
12 | FC Berdenia Berbourg | 10 | 5 | 12 | 33 : 39 | 35 | ||
13 | Grevenmacher | 9 | 6 | 12 | 50 : 55 | 33 | ||
14 | Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour | 8 | 9 | 10 | 53 : 64 | 33 | ||
15 | Lorentzweiler | 8 | 7 | 12 | 39 : 47 | 31 | ||
16 | Blo-Weiss Medernach | 5 | 7 | 15 | 37 : 61 | 22 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Relegation Playoff | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Bettembourg | 9 | 1 | 3 | 32 : 16 | 28 | ||
2 | Avenir Beggen | 7 | 4 | 3 | 27 : 20 | 25 | ||
3 | FC Etzella Ettelbruck | 7 | 3 | 3 | 15 : 9 | 24 | ||
4 | Rumelange | 6 | 6 | 2 | 29 : 24 | 24 | ||
5 | FC Rodange | 7 | 2 | 5 | 26 : 21 | 23 | ||
6 | Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour | 6 | 4 | 3 | 32 : 28 | 22 | ||
7 | Koeppchen Wormeldange | 7 | 1 | 6 | 22 : 19 | 22 | ||
8 | US Hostert | 5 | 5 | 4 | 33 : 27 | 20 | ||
9 | Jeunesse Canach | 6 | 2 | 5 | 17 : 19 | 20 | ||
10 | Residence Walferdange | 4 | 6 | 3 | 24 : 21 | 18 | ||
11 | Lorentzweiler | 5 | 3 | 5 | 24 : 23 | 18 | ||
12 | FC Alisontia Steinsel | 6 | 0 | 8 | 24 : 27 | 18 | ||
13 | FC Mamer 32 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 25 : 22 | 16 | ||
14 | Grevenmacher | 4 | 3 | 6 | 23 : 26 | 15 | ||
15 | FC Berdenia Berbourg | 3 | 4 | 7 | 12 : 22 | 13 | ||
16 | Blo-Weiss Medernach | 2 | 4 | 8 | 17 : 31 | 10 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Relegation Playoff | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Bettembourg | 8 | 2 | 4 | 31 : 20 | 26 | ||
2 | FC Rodange | 8 | 2 | 3 | 32 : 22 | 26 | ||
3 | FC Mamer 32 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 27 : 18 | 22 | ||
4 | US Hostert | 6 | 4 | 3 | 28 : 22 | 22 | ||
5 | FC Berdenia Berbourg | 7 | 1 | 5 | 21 : 17 | 22 | ||
6 | Grevenmacher | 5 | 3 | 6 | 27 : 29 | 18 | ||
7 | FC Etzella Ettelbruck | 4 | 5 | 5 | 21 : 17 | 17 | ||
8 | Residence Walferdange | 4 | 5 | 5 | 29 : 30 | 17 | ||
9 | Rumelange | 5 | 2 | 6 | 20 : 22 | 17 | ||
10 | FC Alisontia Steinsel | 4 | 5 | 4 | 20 : 23 | 17 | ||
11 | Jeunesse Canach | 4 | 4 | 6 | 19 : 25 | 16 | ||
12 | Koeppchen Wormeldange | 4 | 1 | 8 | 13 : 20 | 13 | ||
13 | Lorentzweiler | 3 | 4 | 7 | 15 : 24 | 13 | ||
14 | Blo-Weiss Medernach | 3 | 3 | 7 | 20 : 30 | 12 | ||
15 | Yellow Boys Weiler-La-Tour | 2 | 5 | 7 | 21 : 36 | 11 | ||
16 | Avenir Beggen | 3 | 2 | 8 | 11 : 27 | 11 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoff | |
Relegation Playoff | |
Relegation |