Vreme: Ploaie Stadium: Wiener Neustadter Stadion Gazon: Vreme buna Round: 28
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rapid Viena II | 21 | 5 | 4 | 73 : 25 | 68 | ||
2 | SR Fach-Donaufeld | 16 | 8 | 6 | 68 : 37 | 56 | ||
3 | SV Leobendorf | 14 | 7 | 8 | 51 : 38 | 49 | ||
4 | SC Wiener Viktoria | 12 | 11 | 7 | 52 : 44 | 47 | ||
5 | Kremser SC | 13 | 8 | 8 | 44 : 36 | 47 | ||
6 | FC Marchfeld Donauauen | 13 | 7 | 10 | 46 : 45 | 46 | ||
7 | Wiener Sportclub | 11 | 10 | 9 | 52 : 46 | 43 | ||
8 | FK Austria Vienna II | 10 | 10 | 10 | 49 : 42 | 40 | ||
9 | FCM Traiskirchen | 10 | 8 | 12 | 60 : 52 | 38 | ||
10 | Oberwart | 11 | 4 | 15 | 40 : 52 | 37 | ||
11 | TWL Elektra | 8 | 10 | 12 | 34 : 43 | 34 | ||
12 | Neusiedl | 9 | 6 | 15 | 38 : 60 | 33 | ||
13 | Favoritner AC | 6 | 11 | 13 | 34 : 54 | 29 | ||
14 | FC Mauerwerk | 6 | 11 | 13 | 28 : 58 | 29 | ||
15 | SCU Ardagger | 6 | 10 | 14 | 22 : 37 | 28 | ||
16 | ASV Drassburg | 7 | 6 | 17 | 38 : 60 | 27 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rapid Viena II | 12 | 1 | 2 | 36 : 9 | 37 | ||
2 | FC Marchfeld Donauauen | 10 | 2 | 3 | 31 : 18 | 32 | ||
3 | SC Wiener Viktoria | 8 | 4 | 3 | 35 : 23 | 28 | ||
4 | Kremser SC | 8 | 3 | 3 | 24 : 15 | 27 | ||
5 | SR Fach-Donaufeld | 7 | 5 | 3 | 36 : 22 | 26 | ||
6 | Wiener Sportclub | 6 | 6 | 3 | 25 : 21 | 24 | ||
7 | SV Leobendorf | 7 | 3 | 5 | 24 : 24 | 24 | ||
8 | SCU Ardagger | 5 | 7 | 3 | 15 : 13 | 22 | ||
9 | TWL Elektra | 5 | 7 | 3 | 17 : 16 | 22 | ||
10 | FK Austria Vienna II | 5 | 6 | 4 | 17 : 15 | 21 | ||
11 | FCM Traiskirchen | 6 | 3 | 6 | 25 : 23 | 21 | ||
12 | ASV Drassburg | 5 | 4 | 6 | 25 : 26 | 19 | ||
13 | Neusiedl | 4 | 4 | 7 | 18 : 30 | 16 | ||
14 | Favoritner AC | 3 | 7 | 5 | 17 : 22 | 16 | ||
15 | Oberwart | 5 | 0 | 10 | 19 : 35 | 15 | ||
16 | FC Mauerwerk | 2 | 4 | 9 | 14 : 39 | 10 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rapid Viena II | 9 | 4 | 2 | 37 : 16 | 31 | ||
2 | SR Fach-Donaufeld | 9 | 3 | 3 | 32 : 15 | 30 | ||
3 | SV Leobendorf | 7 | 4 | 3 | 27 : 14 | 25 | ||
4 | Oberwart | 6 | 4 | 5 | 21 : 17 | 22 | ||
5 | Kremser SC | 5 | 5 | 5 | 20 : 21 | 20 | ||
6 | FK Austria Vienna II | 5 | 4 | 6 | 32 : 27 | 19 | ||
7 | SC Wiener Viktoria | 4 | 7 | 4 | 17 : 21 | 19 | ||
8 | Wiener Sportclub | 5 | 4 | 6 | 27 : 25 | 19 | ||
9 | FC Mauerwerk | 4 | 7 | 4 | 14 : 19 | 19 | ||
10 | Neusiedl | 5 | 2 | 8 | 20 : 30 | 17 | ||
11 | FCM Traiskirchen | 4 | 5 | 6 | 35 : 29 | 17 | ||
12 | FC Marchfeld Donauauen | 3 | 5 | 7 | 15 : 27 | 14 | ||
13 | Favoritner AC | 3 | 4 | 8 | 17 : 32 | 13 | ||
14 | TWL Elektra | 3 | 3 | 9 | 17 : 27 | 12 | ||
15 | ASV Drassburg | 2 | 2 | 11 | 13 : 34 | 8 | ||
16 | SCU Ardagger | 1 | 3 | 11 | 7 : 24 | 6 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |