Stadium: Askania Sportplatz Round: 8
Home Manager: Benjamin Lehmeier Away Manager: Heiner Backhaus
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Plauen | 21 | 3 | 3 | 58 : 14 | 66 | ||
2 | Bischofswerdaer FV | 18 | 7 | 2 | 63 : 30 | 61 | ||
3 | Vfb Germania Halberstadt | 16 | 5 | 6 | 62 : 38 | 53 | ||
4 | VfB Auerbach | 16 | 3 | 8 | 58 : 33 | 51 | ||
5 | Magdeburg II | 15 | 4 | 8 | 63 : 40 | 49 | ||
6 | VfB 1921 Krieschow | 12 | 4 | 11 | 50 : 45 | 40 | ||
7 | SG Union Sandersdorf | 12 | 3 | 12 | 45 : 37 | 39 | ||
8 | SC Freital | 11 | 4 | 12 | 38 : 39 | 37 | ||
9 | FC Einheit Wernigerode | 10 | 5 | 12 | 52 : 59 | 35 | ||
10 | Ludwigsfelder FC | 8 | 7 | 12 | 35 : 43 | 31 | ||
11 | Grimma | 8 | 5 | 14 | 33 : 56 | 29 | ||
12 | FSV Budissa Bautzen | 7 | 7 | 13 | 36 : 45 | 28 | ||
13 | VfL Halle 96 | 7 | 6 | 14 | 40 : 54 | 27 | ||
14 | Einheit Rudolstadt | 7 | 4 | 16 | 34 : 52 | 25 | ||
15 | FSV Motor Marienberg | 6 | 3 | 18 | 26 : 82 | 21 | ||
16 | SV 09 Arnstadt | 4 | 6 | 17 | 32 : 58 | 18 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Plauen | 13 | 0 | 1 | 37 : 5 | 39 | ||
2 | Bischofswerdaer FV | 11 | 2 | 1 | 35 : 12 | 35 | ||
3 | Vfb Germania Halberstadt | 10 | 3 | 1 | 41 : 19 | 33 | ||
4 | VfB 1921 Krieschow | 8 | 1 | 4 | 27 : 18 | 25 | ||
5 | Magdeburg II | 7 | 3 | 3 | 32 : 18 | 24 | ||
6 | FC Einheit Wernigerode | 7 | 2 | 5 | 35 : 27 | 23 | ||
7 | SG Union Sandersdorf | 7 | 1 | 5 | 21 : 14 | 22 | ||
8 | SC Freital | 7 | 1 | 6 | 23 : 21 | 22 | ||
9 | VfB Auerbach | 6 | 2 | 5 | 27 : 18 | 20 | ||
10 | FSV Budissa Bautzen | 5 | 4 | 4 | 23 : 17 | 19 | ||
11 | Ludwigsfelder FC | 4 | 7 | 3 | 19 : 14 | 19 | ||
12 | Grimma | 5 | 2 | 7 | 16 : 23 | 17 | ||
13 | VfL Halle 96 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 21 : 21 | 16 | ||
14 | FSV Motor Marienberg | 5 | 1 | 7 | 18 : 34 | 16 | ||
15 | Einheit Rudolstadt | 4 | 2 | 7 | 15 : 22 | 14 | ||
16 | SV 09 Arnstadt | 3 | 3 | 8 | 22 : 30 | 12 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VfB Auerbach | 10 | 1 | 3 | 31 : 15 | 31 | ||
2 | Plauen | 8 | 3 | 2 | 21 : 9 | 27 | ||
3 | Bischofswerdaer FV | 7 | 5 | 1 | 28 : 18 | 26 | ||
4 | Magdeburg II | 8 | 1 | 5 | 31 : 22 | 25 | ||
5 | Vfb Germania Halberstadt | 6 | 2 | 5 | 21 : 19 | 20 | ||
6 | SG Union Sandersdorf | 5 | 2 | 7 | 24 : 23 | 17 | ||
7 | SC Freital | 4 | 3 | 6 | 15 : 18 | 15 | ||
8 | VfB 1921 Krieschow | 4 | 3 | 7 | 23 : 27 | 15 | ||
9 | Ludwigsfelder FC | 4 | 0 | 9 | 16 : 29 | 12 | ||
10 | FC Einheit Wernigerode | 3 | 3 | 7 | 17 : 32 | 12 | ||
11 | Grimma | 3 | 3 | 7 | 17 : 33 | 12 | ||
12 | Einheit Rudolstadt | 3 | 2 | 9 | 19 : 30 | 11 | ||
13 | VfL Halle 96 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 19 : 33 | 11 | ||
14 | FSV Budissa Bautzen | 2 | 3 | 9 | 13 : 28 | 9 | ||
15 | SV 09 Arnstadt | 1 | 3 | 9 | 10 : 28 | 6 | ||
16 | FSV Motor Marienberg | 1 | 2 | 11 | 8 : 48 | 5 |
Promotion | |
Relegation |