10/22 13:00 |
29 |
[109] Pavel Kotov v Gael Monfils
[140] |
6-4,6-7,3-6
|
10/21 16:00 |
28 |
[35] Laslo Djere v Gael Monfils
[140] |
5-7,2-6
|
10/21 12:00 |
28 |
[53] Miomir Kecmanovic v Pavel Kotov
[109] |
3-6,4-6
|
10/20 18:35 |
27 |
[35] Laslo Djere v Tomas Machac
[81] |
5-7,7-6,6-4
|
10/20 16:30 |
27 |
[140] Gael Monfils v Adrian Mannarino
[24] |
7-5,7-6
|
10/20 13:30 |
27 |
[53] Miomir Kecmanovic v Elias Ymer
[168] |
Retired
|
10/20 10:00 |
27 |
[25] Tallon Griekspoor v Pavel Kotov
[109] |
6-7,2-6
|
10/19 17:25 |
26 |
[168] Elias Ymer v Dino Prizmic
[165] |
6-3,3-6,6-2
|
10/19 16:00 |
26 |
[46] Stan Wawrinka v Tomas Machac
[81] |
4-6,1-6
|
10/19 14:10 |
26 |
[181] Filip Misolic v Gael Monfils
[140] |
4-6,3-6
|
10/19 12:20 |
26 |
[42] Roman Safiullin v Adrian Mannarino
[24] |
4-6,4-6
|
10/18 18:50 |
26 |
[6] Holger Rune v Miomir Kecmanovic
[53] |
6-7,2-6
|
10/18 16:15 |
25 |
[140] Gael Monfils v Marton Fucsovics
[52] |
2-6,6-2,7-5
|
10/18 14:15 |
26 |
[58] J.J. Wolf v Laslo Djere
[35] |
5-7,4-6
|
10/18 12:45 |
26 |
[55] Lorenzo Sonego v Pavel Kotov
[109] |
4-6,5-7
|
10/18 12:00 |
26 |
[25] Tallon Griekspoor v Emil Ruusuvuori
[61] |
7-6,6-4
|
10/18 11:20 |
25 |
[77] Thiago Seyboth Wild v Roman Safiullin
[42] |
3-6,2-6
|
10/17 17:40 |
25 |
[76] Borna Gojo v Stan Wawrinka
[46] |
5-7,4-6
|
10/17 16:00 |
25 |
[35] Laslo Djere v Leo Borg
[359] |
6-3,6-3
|
10/17 15:40 |
25 |
[34] Daniel Evans v Filip Misolic
[181] |
4-6,6-7
|
10/17 13:00 |
25 |
[109] Pavel Kotov v Christopher Eubanks
[32] |
6-7,6-3,7-6
|
10/17 13:00 |
25 |
[61] Emil Ruusuvuori v Benjamin Hassan
[161] |
6-2,6-1
|
10/17 11:00 |
25 |
[28] Sebastian Baez v J.J. Wolf
[58] |
6-7,2-6
|
10/16 17:15 |
25 |
[168] Elias Ymer v Roberto Bautista Agut
[49] |
6-4,6-4
|
10/16 15:35 |
25 |
[53] Miomir Kecmanovic v Karl Friberg
[433] |
6-4,6-2
|
10/16 13:35 |
25 |
[165] Dino Prizmic v Jiri Lehecka
[30] |
6-3,7-5
|
10/16 11:00 |
25 |
[51] Dusan Lajovic v Lorenzo Sonego
[55] |
6-4,3-6,4-6
|
10/15 14:15 |
19 |
[103] Pavel Kotov v Otto Virtanen
[118] |
6-4,6-4
|
10/15 12:30 |
19 |
[104] Liam Broady v Filip Misolic
[179] |
3-6,3-6
|
10/15 12:00 |
19 |
[115] Radu Albot v Benjamin Hassan
[189] |
6-3,4-6,3-6
|