04/21 11:00 |
1 |
Zarechye Odintsovo - Feminin
v
YuZGU Atom - Feminin
|
W |
3-1
|
04/20 13:00 |
1 |
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Feminin
v
Zarechye Odintsovo - Feminin
|
W |
2-3
|
04/18 15:00 |
1 |
Zarechye Odintsovo - Feminin
v
Dynamo Krasnodar - Feminin
|
L |
0-3
|
04/17 12:00 |
1 |
Minchanka Minsk - Feminin
v
Zarechye Odintsovo - Feminin
|
L |
3-1
|
04/16 12:00 |
1 |
Zarechye Odintsovo - Feminin
v
Nizhny Novgorod - Feminin
|
L |
2-3
|
03/20 15:00 |
26 |
Proton Saratov - Feminin
v
Zarechye Odintsovo - Feminin
|
L |
3-0
|
03/15 16:00 |
25 |
Zarechye Odintsovo - Feminin
v
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad - Feminin
|
L |
0-3
|
03/09 14:30 |
24 |
Dinamo Moscova - Feminin
v
Zarechye Odintsovo - Feminin
|
L |
3-0
|
03/02 14:00 |
23 |
Zarechye Odintsovo - Feminin
v
Uralochka-NTMK - Feminin
|
L |
2-3
|
02/24 13:00 |
22 |
Nizhny Novgorod - Feminin
v
Zarechye Odintsovo - Feminin
|
W |
2-3
|
02/17 14:00 |
21 |
Zarechye Odintsovo - Feminin
v
YuZGU Atom - Feminin
|
W |
3-0
|
02/10 14:00 |
20 |
Zarechye Odintsovo - Feminin
v
Minchanka Minsk - Feminin
|
L |
1-3
|
02/03 12:00 |
19 |
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Feminin
v
Zarechye Odintsovo - Feminin
|
L |
3-0
|
01/27 14:00 |
18 |
Zarechye Odintsovo - Feminin
v
Dynamo Krasnodar - Feminin
|
L |
0-3
|
01/20 14:00 |
17 |
Tulitsa Tula - Feminin
v
Zarechye Odintsovo - Feminin
|
L |
3-2
|
01/14 14:00 |
16 |
Zarechye Odintsovo - Feminin
v
Leningradka - Feminin
|
L |
1-3
|
01/08 15:00 |
15 |
Dynamo Kazan - Feminin
v
Zarechye Odintsovo - Feminin
|
L |
3-0
|
12/28 16:00 |
13 |
Zarechye Odintsovo - Feminin
v
Proton Saratov - Feminin
|
L |
0-3
|
12/21 16:00 |
14 |
Zarechye Odintsovo - Feminin
v
Dynamo-Metar Chelyabinsk - Feminin
|
L |
1-3
|
12/16 16:00 |
12 |
Lokomotiv Kaliningrad - Feminin
v
Zarechye Odintsovo - Feminin
|
L |
3-0
|
12/09 14:00 |
11 |
Zarechye Odintsovo - Feminin
v
Dinamo Moscova - Feminin
|
L |
0-3
|
12/03 12:00 |
10 |
Uralochka-NTMK - Feminin
v
Zarechye Odintsovo - Feminin
|
W |
1-3
|
11/27 16:00 |
9 |
Zarechye Odintsovo - Feminin
v
Nizhny Novgorod - Feminin
|
L |
2-3
|
11/21 15:00 |
8 |
YuZGU Atom - Feminin
v
Zarechye Odintsovo - Feminin
|
W |
2-3
|
11/13 14:30 |
7 |
Minchanka Minsk - Feminin
v
Zarechye Odintsovo - Feminin
|
L |
3-2
|
11/08 16:00 |
6 |
Zarechye Odintsovo - Feminin
v
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk - Feminin
|
W |
3-1
|
10/25 16:00 |
5 |
Dynamo Krasnodar - Feminin
v
Zarechye Odintsovo - Feminin
|
L |
3-1
|
10/20 16:00 |
4 |
Zarechye Odintsovo - Feminin
v
Tulitsa Tula - Feminin
|
W |
3-0
|
10/15 14:00 |
3 |
Zarechye Odintsovo - Feminin
v
Dynamo Kazan - Feminin
|
L |
0-3
|
10/07 14:00 |
2 |
Leningradka - Feminin
v
Zarechye Odintsovo - Feminin
|
L |
3-0
|