Live Scores

Fotbal Esoccer Battle - Joc de 8 minute 01' Belgium (Inquisitor) Esports 0-0 Brazil (Olle) Esports
Fotbal Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play 01' Benfica (Paularasyou) Esports 0-1 Ajax (Cobra4) Esports
Fotbal Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play 01' Fenerbahce (Mitchef) Esports 0-0 Dortmund (Teok) Esports
Fotbal Esoccer GT Leagues – 12 mins play 01' Bayern (Spypsy) Esports 0-0 Chelsea (Samson) Esports
Fotbal Esoccer Battle - Joc de 8 minute 01' Portugal (white_boy1927) Esports 0-0 Germany (mooneycb) Esports
Fotbal Esoccer Live Arena - Joc de 10 minute 06' B M'gladbach (Yoshi) Esports 2-0 Bayern (PHANTOM) Esports
Fotbal Esoccer Battle - Joc de 8 minute 06' Portugal (nikkitta) Esports 2-0 Italy (lion) Esports
Fotbal Esoccer Live Arena - Joc de 10 minute 07' Lyon (CarlWhizzer) Esports 3-0 Marseille (mrPanda) Esports
Fotbal Esoccer - Liga Pro - joc de 12 min. 12' Royal Bears (RLB) Esports 4-0 Tundra (TES) Esports
Baschet Ebasketball Battle - 4 x 5 minute 1 - 03:43 GS Warriors (ViTOR) Esports 4-4 LA Lakers (Jimshela) Esports
Baschet Ebasketball Battle - 4 x 5 minute 1 - 03:48 POR Trail Blazers (Czarface) Esports 3-0 TOR Raptors (OldHead) Esports
Baschet Ebasketball Live Arena - 4x5 min. 2 - 00:38 ATL Hawks (Cruel) Esports 26-20 ORL Magic (Fosters23) Esports
Baschet Ebasketball Live Arena - 4x5 min. 2 - 00:43 MIA Heat (Ash) Esports 25-33 WAS Wizards (ZoOm) Esports
Volei Rusia - Liga Ural 25-21 Military Ural 24-20 Elevation Ural
Volei Rusia - Liga Liberty - Feminin 25-19 Foxes - Feminin 2-2 Panthers - Feminin
Hochei pe Gheata Eicehockey Live Arena - 3x4 min. 1 - 00:34 Austria (Haxxpower) Esports 0-0 Norway (Shket) Esports
Hochei pe Gheata Comet Division Short Hockey - 3 x 10 minute 1 - 00:00 Ershistyye Tigry 0-0 Stalker
Tenis International Tennis Series 0-0 Thomas Grinberg 0-0 Jamie Cerretani
Tenis US Pro Tennis Series - Feminin [191] Renata Zarazua 6-2,0-0 Varvara Lepchenko [178]
Tenis US Pro Tennis Series - Feminin 0-0 Hurricane Tyra Black 0-5 Anastasia E Nefedova
Tenis International Tennis Series 40-0 Kyle Seelig 4-2,3-2 Jakub Wojcik
Tenis Spring Tour 30-30 Andrey Yakovlev 4-2 Aleksey Golovin
Tenis Liga Pro 15-0 Andrei Lebedev 3-2 Anton Karlashov
Cricket Cricket 05/25 12:30 Salt Pond Breakers 57/2 Botanic Gardens Rangers
Darts Icons of Darts Live League 2020 05/25 13:10 Paul Nicholson Paul Nicholson 0-0 Boris Koltsov Boris Koltsov
Tenis de Masa Setka Cup - Feminin Andrii Paniushkin 0-0 Mykhailo Teteruk
Tenis de Masa Ucraina - TT Cup Dmitriy Arzanov 0-0 Andrii Zaitsev
Tenis de Masa Moscova - Liga Pro Dmitrii Basmanov 0-2 Andrey Sadkov
Tenis de Masa Ucraina - TT Cup Oleksandr Kovalov 1-0 Maksym Laievskiy
Tenis de Masa Setka Cup - Feminin Anatolii Nazarov 1-5 Volodymyr Sedin
Tenis de Masa Ucraina - Win Cup - Feminin Oleg Obrazkov 3-4 Taras Bonishchuk
Tenis de Masa Ucraina - Win Cup - Feminin Vladislav Kovalenko 1-0 Aleksandr Kuzin
Tenis de Masa Moscova - Liga Pro Georgiy Vahnin 1-2 Sergei Homutov
Tenis de Masa Ucraina - Win Cup - Feminin Igor Sukovatiy 4-7 Denis Nemchenko
Tenis de Masa Setka Cup - Feminin 11-9 Iryna Ahalakova 1-0 Dina Tishchenko
Tenis de Masa Boom Cup Women 11-9,4-11,6-11,11-7 Mikhail Mamonov 4-10 Denis Rumyantsev
Tenis de Masa Boom Cup Women 11-9,7-11,7-11,11-7 Dmitry Popov 0-0 Oleg Kosykh
Tenis de Masa China Liga Pro 13-11,11-9 Jun Wu 0-0 Xue Hui Leng
Tenis de Masa Ucraina - Win Cup - Feminin 10-12,6-11,11-9 Anton Shekhovtsov 4-3 Vyacheslav Panin
Tenis de Masa Czech TT Star Series David Reitspies 3-1 Dmitrij Prokopcov
Tenis de Masa Setka Cup - Feminin 3-11,11-9,12-10,5-11 Volodymyr Kholodkevych 0-0 Igor Gatsenko
Tenis de Masa Moscova - Liga Pro 11-9,4-11,2-11,12-10 Dmitry Kolesnikov 10-11 Alexey Yanshaev
Sporturi electronice CS:GO - DreamHack Masters Spring EU 01:48 Fnatic 3-2 Team Spirit Team Spirit
Sporturi electronice DOTA2 - ESL One Birmingham - SEA 00:00 TnC TnC 1-0 Reality Rift
Sporturi electronice DOTA2 - ESL One Birmingham - SEA 00:00 Team Adroit 0-1 BOOM
Sporturi electronice CS:GO - Home Sweet Home Cup - Calificari 01:08 Wizards Esports Club 7-9 AGF Esports