05/10 06:30 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp - Tineret
v
Sshor Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk Youth
|
W |
3-1
|
05/08 12:30 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp - Tineret
v
Yenisey-2 - Tineret
|
W |
3-1
|
05/07 06:30 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS - Tineret
v
Dinamo-Olimp - Tineret
|
W |
2-3
|
03/31 09:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp - Tineret
v
Kuzbass-2 - Tineret
|
W |
3-2
|
03/30 11:30 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS - Tineret
v
Dinamo-Olimp - Tineret
|
L |
3-2
|
03/29 14:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp - Tineret
v
Yukior Yugra - Tineret
|
W |
3-1
|
03/27 09:00 |
- |
Fakel - Tineret
v
Dinamo-Olimp - Tineret
|
L |
3-2
|
03/26 09:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp - Tineret
v
Dinamo-2-LO - Tineret
|
W |
3-0
|
03/09 06:30 |
- |
Dinamo-2-LO - Tineret
v
Dinamo-Olimp - Tineret
|
W |
1-3
|
03/08 10:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp - Tineret
v
Yukior Yugra - Tineret
|
L |
2-3
|
03/07 08:30 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp - Tineret
v
Kuzbass-2 - Tineret
|
W |
3-0
|
03/05 10:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS - Tineret
v
Dinamo-Olimp - Tineret
|
L |
3-2
|
03/04 13:30 |
- |
Fakel - Tineret
v
Dinamo-Olimp - Tineret
|
L |
3-0
|
02/02 12:45 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp - Tineret
v
Berkuty Urala - Tineret
|
L |
1-3
|
01/31 10:00 |
- |
Neftyanik Orenburg UOR - Tineret
v
Dinamo-Olimp - Tineret
|
W |
1-3
|
01/30 12:45 |
- |
Berkuty Urala - Tineret
v
Dinamo-Olimp - Tineret
|
W |
2-3
|
01/12 10:00 |
- |
Yenisey-2 - Tineret
v
Dinamo-Olimp - Tineret
|
L |
3-0
|
01/10 12:45 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp - Tineret
v
Belogorie-2 - Tineret
|
W |
3-1
|
01/09 12:45 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp - Tineret
v
Yenisey-2 - Tineret
|
W |
3-0
|
12/23 04:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp - Tineret
v
Shakhter-2 Soligorsk
|
W |
3-0
|
12/22 08:30 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp - Tineret
v
Kuzbass-2 - Tineret
|
W |
3-2
|
12/21 11:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp - Tineret
v
Lokomotiv TSIVS - Tineret
|
W |
3-2
|
12/19 08:30 |
- |
Shakhter-2 Soligorsk
v
Dinamo-Olimp - Tineret
|
W |
0-3
|
12/18 08:30 |
- |
Kuzbass-2 - Tineret
v
Dinamo-Olimp - Tineret
|
L |
3-0
|
12/17 11:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv TSIVS - Tineret
v
Dinamo-Olimp - Tineret
|
L |
3-2
|
11/18 09:00 |
- |
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord - Tineret
v
Dinamo-Olimp - Tineret
|
L |
3-0
|
11/17 13:00 |
- |
Zenit-UOR - Tineret
v
Dinamo-Olimp - Tineret
|
L |
3-0
|
11/15 16:30 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp - Tineret
v
ASK-2 Nizhny Novogord - Tineret
|
W |
3-2
|
11/14 15:00 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp - Tineret
v
Zenit-UOR - Tineret
|
W |
3-2
|
11/04 11:30 |
- |
Dinamo-Olimp - Tineret
v
Sshor Samotlor Nizhnevartovsk Youth
|
L |
0-3
|