Challenger - Roma |
04/21 10:05 |
14 |
[393] Arthur Weber
v
Carlos Taberner
[352] |
1-6,1-6
|
|
Challenger - Oeiras |
04/14 09:30 |
14 |
[369] Arthur Weber
v
Tristan Lamasine
[290] |
5-7,6-7
|
|
Challenger - Barcelona |
04/01 13:05 |
19 |
[372] Arthur Weber
v
Lorenzo Giustino
[354] |
5-7,5-7
|
|
Challenger - Barcelona |
03/31 08:00 |
14 |
[365] Arthur Weber
v
Kenny de Schepper
[490] |
6-2,6-1
|
|
Challenger - Chennai |
02/05 13:05 |
25 |
[331] Dominik Palan
v
Arthur Weber
[364] |
6-1,6-4
|
|
ITF - M25 Chennai |
01/26 05:00 |
27 |
Jelle Sels
v
Arthur Weber
|
7-6,6-7,6-3
|
|
ITF - M25 Chennai |
01/25 04:00 |
26 |
[305] Luca Castelnuovo
v
Arthur Weber
[348] |
Retired
|
|
ITF - M25 Chennai |
01/24 05:30 |
25 |
Manish Sureshkumar
v
Arthur Weber
|
6-7,3-6
|
|
Challenger - Nonthaburi |
01/16 10:50 |
25 |
[348] Arthur Weber
v
Matteo Gigante
[171] |
6-1,1-6,2-6
|
|
Challenger - Nonthaburi |
01/15 03:00 |
19 |
[278] Evgeny Donskoy
v
Arthur Weber
[348] |
5-7,0-6
|
|
Challenger - Nonthaburi |
01/14 03:00 |
14 |
[349] Arthur Weber
v
Christian Langmo
[376] |
7-6,7-5
|
|
Challenger - Nonthaburi |
01/14 03:00 |
14 |
[349] Arthur Weber
v
Yasutaka Uchiyama
[274] |
Cancelled
|
|
Challenger - Nonthaburi |
01/07 03:00 |
14 |
[354] Arthur Weber
v
Makoto Ochi
[487] |
2-6,4-6
|
|
Challenger - Nonthaburi |
01/02 06:20 |
25 |
[354] Arthur Weber
v
Ivan Gakhov
[180] |
4-6,2-6
|
|
Challenger - Nonthaburi |
01/01 03:00 |
19 |
[385] Christian Langmo
v
Arthur Weber
[354] |
2-6,3-6
|
|
Challenger - Nonthaburi |
12/31 03:00 |
14 |
Alafia Ayeni
v
Arthur Weber
|
2-6,3-6
|
|
Challenger - Kobe |
11/12 04:35 |
14 |
[328] Arthur Weber
v
Yan Bai
[396] |
2-6,4-6
|
|
Challenger - Matsuyama |
11/07 05:05 |
25 |
[275] Moez Echargui
v
Arthur Weber
[328] |
6-0,6-3
|
|
Challenger - Sydney |
11/01 00:45 |
26 |
[304] Arthur Weber
v
Marc Polmans
[161] |
4-6,4-6
|
|
Challenger - Sydney |
10/30 02:10 |
25 |
Jacob Bradshaw
v
Arthur Weber
|
5-7,2-6
|
|
Challenger - Playford |
10/23 03:00 |
25 |
[304] Arthur Weber
v
Rio Noguchi
[342] |
1-6,2-6
|
|
Challenger - Shenzhen |
10/16 08:35 |
26 |
[303] Arthur Weber
v
Yan Bai
[436] |
4-6,7-6,6-7
|
|
ATP - Shanghai |
10/03 10:05 |
15 |
[311] Arthur Weber
v
Philip Sekulic
[292] |
4-6,3-6
|
|
ATP - Shanghai |
10/02 10:30 |
14 |
[148] Sho Shimabukuro
v
Arthur Weber
[311] |
2-6,7-6,4-6
|
|
ATP - Zhuhai |
09/20 04:30 |
19 |
[152] Marc Polmans
v
Arthur Weber
[312] |
6-3,6-0
|
|
ATP - Zhuhai |
09/19 06:00 |
14 |
[384] Robert Strombachs
v
Arthur Weber
[312] |
6-4,1-6,6-7
|
|
Challenger - Guangzhou |
09/11 06:45 |
25 |
[307] Arthur Weber
v
Marc Polmans
[174] |
6-7,5-7
|
|
Challenger - Guangzhou |
09/10 03:20 |
14 |
Arthur Weber
v
Markos Kalovelonis
|
Cancelled
|
|
Challenger - Shanghai |
09/04 04:25 |
14 |
Arthur Weber
v
Alexey Zakharov
|
4-6,6-7
|
|
Challenger - Zhangjiagang |
08/29 08:50 |
25 |
Arthur Weber
v
Alafia Ayeni
|
2-6,2-6
|
|