PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Molodechno-Dyussh-4 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 23 : 9 | 25 | ||
2 | Niva Dolbizno | 6 | 3 | 1 | 27 : 12 | 21 | ||
3 | FC Lida | 6 | 2 | 2 | 14 : 10 | 20 | ||
4 | BATE Borisov - Rezerve | 5 | 4 | 1 | 16 : 11 | 19 | ||
5 | Maxline Rogachev | 5 | 3 | 2 | 18 : 8 | 18 | ||
6 | Volna Pinsk | 5 | 2 | 3 | 17 : 13 | 17 | ||
7 | FC Ostrovets | 4 | 3 | 3 | 12 : 13 | 15 | ||
8 | Belshina Bobruisk | 6 | 1 | 3 | 20 : 14 | 14 | ||
9 | Dinamo Minsk - Rezerve | 4 | 2 | 4 | 13 : 12 | 14 | ||
10 | FK Bumprom | 3 | 2 | 5 | 18 : 14 | 11 | ||
11 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk Reserves | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12 : 14 | 11 | ||
12 | Torpedo Zhodino - Rezerve | 3 | 2 | 5 | 16 : 25 | 11 | ||
13 | FC Baranovichi | 3 | 2 | 5 | 7 : 18 | 11 | ||
14 | FK Lokomotiv Gomel | 1 | 6 | 3 | 12 : 14 | 9 | ||
15 | FC Orsha | 1 | 6 | 3 | 12 : 15 | 9 | ||
16 | FC Slonim | 1 | 3 | 6 | 11 : 19 | 6 | ||
17 | BFF Academy Minsk U17 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 8 : 22 | 6 | ||
18 | Energetik-BGU Minsk | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 : 20 | -5 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Molodechno-Dyussh-4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15 : 4 | 15 | ||
2 | FC Ostrovets | 3 | 2 | 1 | 6 : 5 | 11 | ||
3 | FC Baranovichi | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 : 5 | 10 | ||
4 | Belshina Bobruisk | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 : 4 | 9 | ||
5 | BATE Borisov - Rezerve | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7 : 5 | 9 | ||
6 | Maxline Rogachev | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7 : 3 | 8 | ||
7 | Volna Pinsk | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 : 5 | 7 | ||
8 | Dinamo Minsk - Rezerve | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 : 8 | 7 | ||
8 | FK Lokomotiv Gomel | 1 | 4 | 1 | 8 : 8 | 7 | ||
10 | FC Lida | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 : 9 | 7 | ||
11 | BFF Academy Minsk U17 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 : 10 | 6 | ||
12 | Niva Dolbizno | 1 | 2 | 1 | 10 : 5 | 5 | ||
13 | FC Orsha | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9 : 7 | 5 | ||
14 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk Reserves | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 : 7 | 5 | ||
15 | Torpedo Zhodino - Rezerve | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 : 14 | 5 | ||
16 | FK Bumprom | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 : 6 | 3 | ||
17 | Energetik-BGU Minsk | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 : 15 | 3 | ||
18 | FC Slonim | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 : 14 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |
PO | Team | W | D | L | Goals | PTS | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Niva Dolbizno | 5 | 1 | 0 | 17 : 7 | 16 | ||
2 | FC Lida | 4 | 1 | 0 | 8 : 1 | 13 | ||
3 | Maxline Rogachev | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11 : 5 | 10 | ||
4 | BATE Borisov - Rezerve | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9 : 6 | 10 | ||
5 | FC Molodechno-Dyussh-4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8 : 5 | 10 | ||
6 | Volna Pinsk | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 : 8 | 10 | ||
7 | Belshina Bobruisk | 3 | 1 | 2 | 11 : 10 | 10 | ||
8 | FK Bumprom | 2 | 2 | 2 | 14 : 8 | 8 | ||
9 | Dinamo Minsk - Rezerve | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 : 4 | 7 | ||
10 | Shakhtyor Soligorsk Reserves | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 : 7 | 6 | ||
11 | FC Slonim | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 : 5 | 6 | ||
12 | Torpedo Zhodino - Rezerve | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9 : 11 | 6 | ||
13 | FC Ostrovets | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 : 8 | 4 | ||
14 | FC Orsha | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3 : 8 | 4 | ||
15 | Energetik-BGU Minsk | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 : 5 | 2 | ||
16 | FK Lokomotiv Gomel | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 : 6 | 2 | ||
17 | FC Baranovichi | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 : 13 | 1 | ||
18 | BFF Academy Minsk U17 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 : 12 | 0 |
Promotion | |
Promotion Playoffs | |
Relegation |