09/22 15:00 |
29 |
[215] Marta Kostyuk v Varvara Gracheva
[176] |
3-6,2-6
|
09/21 14:00 |
28 |
[97] Natalia Vikhlyantseva v Varvara Gracheva
[176] |
Retired
|
09/21 12:30 |
28 |
[215] Marta Kostyuk v Veronica Cepede Royg
[147] |
6-4,6-2
|
09/20 13:00 |
27 |
[202] Jessika Ponchet v Natalia Vikhlyantseva
[97] |
4-6,4-6
|
09/20 11:30 |
27 |
[194] Irina Maria Bara v Veronica Cepede Royg
[147] |
3-6,1-6
|
09/20 11:00 |
27 |
[271] Maryna Zanevska v Marta Kostyuk
[215] |
6-7,1-6
|
09/20 09:00 |
27 |
[265] Eva Guerrero Alvarez v Varvara Gracheva
[176] |
3-6,2-6
|
09/19 16:30 |
26 |
[161] Giulia Gatto Monticone v Jessika Ponchet
[202] |
5-7,6-2,5-7
|
09/19 14:10 |
26 |
[261] Dalma Galfi v Natalia Vikhlyantseva
[97] |
0-6,0-6
|
09/19 13:20 |
26 |
[272] Tessah Andrianjafitrimo v Maryna Zanevska
[271] |
5-7,7-6,2-6
|
09/19 12:30 |
26 |
[217] Cristina Bucsa v Veronica Cepede Royg
[147] |
4-6,5-7
|
09/19 12:00 |
26 |
[176] Varvara Gracheva v Aliona Bolsova Zadoinov
[91] |
6-3,6-1
|
09/19 11:05 |
26 |
[215] Marta Kostyuk v Margot Yerolymos
[355] |
6-1,6-4
|
09/19 08:30 |
26 |
[265] Eva Guerrero Alvarez v Tereza Mrdeza
[246] |
7-6,2-6,7-5
|
09/19 08:30 |
26 |
[194] Irina Maria Bara v Rebecca Sramkova
[175] |
6-7,6-1,6-4
|
09/18 16:05 |
25 |
[379] Lou Brouleau v Veronica Cepede Royg
[147] |
4-6,2-6
|
09/18 15:25 |
25 |
[267] Daniela Seguel v Aliona Bolsova Zadoinov
[91] |
3-6,2-6
|
09/18 14:35 |
25 |
Lucie Wargnier v Varvara Gracheva
|
3-6,0-6
|
09/18 14:30 |
25 |
[161] Giulia Gatto Monticone v Diana Marcinkevica
[196] |
3-6,7-5,7-5
|
09/18 13:10 |
25 |
[322] Audrey Albie v Jessika Ponchet
[202] |
1-6,2-6
|
09/18 13:10 |
25 |
[241] Ekaterine Gorgodze v Cristina Bucsa
[217] |
7-5,4-6,0-6
|
09/18 11:25 |
25 |
[154] Mandy Minella v Eva Guerrero Alvarez
[265] |
6-7,6-3,5-7
|
09/18 11:20 |
25 |
[246] Tereza Mrdeza v Stephanie Wagner
[285] |
6-2,6-4
|
09/18 11:15 |
25 |
[127] Pauline Parmentier v Tessah Andrianjafitrimo
[272] |
5-7,4-6
|
09/18 09:50 |
25 |
[332] Eleonora Molinaro v Rebecca Sramkova
[175] |
2-6,1-6
|
09/18 09:35 |
25 |
[182] Martina Di Giuseppe v Natalia Vikhlyantseva
[97] |
4-6,6-7
|
09/18 08:30 |
25 |
[271] Maryna Zanevska v Alice Rame
[422] |
7-5,6-4
|
09/18 08:00 |
25 |
[355] Margot Yerolymos v Allie Kiick
[163] |
6-3,6-3
|
09/18 08:00 |
25 |
[215] Marta Kostyuk v Guiomar MZD Reales
[352] |
6-3,6-1
|
09/17 16:30 |
25 |
[142] Tamara Korpatsch v Irina Maria Bara
[194] |
5-7,3-6
|