Challenger - Savannah - Dublu Masculin |
04/26 21:50 |
Harrison/Willis v Gomez/Martinez
|
6-3,3-6,10-7
|
ITF - M15 Vero Beach - Dublu Masculin |
04/26 21:30 |
Razeghi/Woestendick v Cabrera/Marrero Curbelo
|
6-3,6-2
|
ITF - M15 Vero Beach - Dublu Masculin |
04/26 21:25 |
Jones/Jones v Bigun/Lee
|
6-3,3-6,10-7
|
Challenger - Concepcion - Dublu Masculin |
04/26 21:20 |
Harper/Stevenson v Bueno/Farjat
|
Retired
|
ITF - W75 Charlottesville - Dublu Feminin |
04/26 21:10 |
Appleton/Gleason v Stollar/Sun
|
6-4,4-6,10-7
|
Challenger - Concepcion |
04/26 21:00 |
Stefanos Sakellaridis v Facundo Mena
|
6-4,0-6,6-3
|
UTR Pro - Boca Raton - Feminin |
04/26 20:58 |
Alessandra Crump v Shravani Chennamsetty
|
0-0
|
ITF - W75 Charlottesville - Dublu Feminin |
04/26 19:50 |
Aney/Rosca v Kononova/Kozyreva
|
6-4,5-7,6-10
|
WTA - Madrid |
04/26 19:45 |
Danielle Rose Collins v Olga Danilovic
|
4-6,6-4,7-6
|
UTR Pro - Boca Raton - Feminin |
04/26 19:34 |
Ariana Ikwueme v Asuncion Jadue
|
7-6,6-1
|
Challenger - Savannah |
04/26 19:25 |
Tristan Boyer v Maxime Janvier
|
6-2,2-6,3-6
|
ITF - M15 Kursumlijska Banja - Dublu Masculin |
04/26 19:00 |
Ferrari/Fumagalli v Jovic/Juhas
|
Walkover
|
UTR Pro - Boca Raton - Feminin |
04/26 19:00 |
Addison Bowman v Shravani Chennamsetty
|
View
|
ITF - M15 Vero Beach |
04/26 19:00 |
William Grant v Chad Kissell
|
5-7,6-2,6-4
|
ITF - W35 Mosquera - Dublu Feminin |
04/26 18:55 |
Ortenzi/P Ramirez v Fossa Huergo/Tona
|
6-3,6-2
|
UTR Pro - Boca Raton - Feminin |
04/26 18:26 |
Amy Lee v Kyle McPhillips
|
4-6,6-4,6-3
|
Challenger - Concepcion |
04/26 18:20 |
Juan C P Angelo v Juan Pablo Ficovich
|
1-6,6-3,6-7
|
ATP - Madrid |
04/26 18:00 |
Borna Coric v Alexander Zverev
|
3-6,2-6
|
Challenger - Savannah |
04/26 17:55 |
Gijs Brouwer v Dmitry Popko
|
6-7,4-6
|
ITF - W15 Kursumlijska Banja - Dublu Feminin |
04/26 17:50 |
Serban/Vukovic v Cilekova/Zvonaru
|
6-1,6-2
|
ITF - W75 Charlottesville |
04/26 17:45 |
Kayla Day v Varvara Lepchenko
|
7-6,7-5
|
ATP - Madrid |
04/26 17:45 |
Tallon Griekspoor v Taro Daniel
|
4-6,6-3,6-4
|
ITF - M15 Kursumlijska Banja - Dublu Masculin |
04/26 17:40 |
Bozemoj/Clavel v Khotchenkov/Pogosian
|
7-6,6-2
|
ITF - W75 Charlottesville |
04/26 17:35 |
Hanna Chang v Maya Joint
|
3-6,4-6
|
UTR Pro - Boca Raton - Feminin |
04/26 17:30 |
Claire Shao v Ariana Pursoo
|
2-6,2-6
|
ITF - M15 Vero Beach |
04/26 17:30 |
Victor Lilov v Etienne Donnet
|
6-1,6-3
|
Challenger - Concepcion |
04/26 17:25 |
Alvaro G Meza v Jose Pereira
|
4-6,6-4,5-7
|
ITF - M15 Kursumlijska Banja - Dublu Masculin |
04/26 17:20 |
Matsuda/Sueoka v Schinas/Stanisavljevic
|
6-2,6-2
|
ITF - M25 Angers - Dublu Masculin |
04/26 17:05 |
Added/Kouzmine v Nagel/Romano
|
6-4,5-7,11-9
|
Premier Padel - Bruxelles |
04/26 17:00 |
Coello/Tapia v Belluati/Lamperti
|
4-6,6-3,7-5
|