04/23 11:00 |
- |
Samrau UGNTU Ufa - Feminin
v
Luch Moscova - Feminin
|
W |
1-3
|
04/13 09:30 |
- |
Dinamo Anapa Women
v
Luch Moscova - Feminin
|
L |
3-1
|
04/11 09:30 |
- |
Luch Moscova - Feminin
v
Lipetsk - Feminin
|
L |
1-3
|
04/10 09:30 |
- |
Tyumen - Feminin
v
Luch Moscova - Feminin
|
W |
0-3
|
04/09 11:45 |
- |
Samrau UGNTU Ufa - Feminin
v
Luch Moscova - Feminin
|
L |
3-1
|
03/10 11:30 |
- |
Luch Moscova - Feminin
v
Uralochka UrGEU - Feminin
|
W |
3-0
|
03/09 15:00 |
- |
Samrau UGNTU Ufa - Feminin
v
Luch Moscova - Feminin
|
W |
2-3
|
03/07 15:00 |
- |
Uralochka UrGEU - Feminin
v
Luch Moscova - Feminin
|
L |
3-0
|
03/06 15:00 |
- |
Luch Moscova - Feminin
v
Samrau UGNTU Ufa - Feminin
|
L |
2-3
|
02/04 12:00 |
- |
Luch Moscova - Feminin
v
Dinamo Anapa Women
|
W |
3-0
|
02/03 12:00 |
- |
Lipetsk - Feminin
v
Luch Moscova - Feminin
|
W |
1-3
|
02/01 14:00 |
- |
Dinamo Anapa Women
v
Luch Moscova - Feminin
|
L |
3-0
|
01/31 12:00 |
- |
Luch Moscova - Feminin
v
Lipetsk - Feminin
|
W |
3-0
|
01/20 11:00 |
- |
Luch Moscova - Feminin
v
Severyanka Cherepovec - Feminin
|
L |
1-3
|
01/19 13:00 |
- |
Korabelka Women
v
Luch Moscova - Feminin
|
L |
3-1
|
01/17 13:00 |
- |
Severyanka Cherepovec - Feminin
v
Luch Moscova - Feminin
|
L |
3-0
|
01/16 13:00 |
- |
Luch Moscova - Feminin
v
Korabelka Women
|
L |
1-3
|
12/21 13:00 |
- |
Lokomotiv 2 Kaliningrad - Feminin
v
Luch Moscova - Feminin
|
L |
3-0
|
12/20 13:00 |
- |
Luch Moscova - Feminin
v
Lokomotiv 2 Kaliningrad - Feminin
|
L |
0-3
|
12/03 12:30 |
- |
Luch Moscova - Feminin
v
Tyumen - Feminin
|
L |
2-3
|
12/02 15:00 |
- |
Om-SibGUOR - Feminin
v
Luch Moscova - Feminin
|
L |
3-0
|
11/30 15:00 |
- |
Tyumen - Feminin
v
Luch Moscova - Feminin
|
L |
3-2
|
11/29 15:00 |
- |
Luch Moscova - Feminin
v
Om-SibGUOR - Feminin
|
L |
0-3
|
11/12 10:00 |
- |
Uralochkka-2-Urgeu - Feminin
v
Luch Moscova - Feminin
|
L |
3-0
|
11/11 12:30 |
- |
Luch Moscova - Feminin
v
Samrau UGNTU Ufa - Feminin
|
L |
0-3
|
11/09 10:00 |
- |
Luch Moscova - Feminin
v
Uralochkka-2-Urgeu - Feminin
|
L |
1-3
|
11/08 12:30 |
- |
Samrau UGNTU Ufa - Feminin
v
Luch Moscova - Feminin
|
L |
3-2
|
10/29 11:00 |
- |
Luch Moscova - Feminin
v
Murom - Feminin
|
L |
2-3
|
10/26 13:00 |
- |
Murom - Feminin
v
Luch Moscova - Feminin
|
L |
3-1
|
10/25 13:00 |
- |
Luch Moscova - Feminin
v
Sakhalin - Feminin
|
L |
1-3
|